Record Details, Bantam AA, 2016-2017, AA (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14310140521447323302871746382
Playoff107303125954035301912706655
Overall2410131717723911358604719244129137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche21108521105542201310
Brampton 45s101024211054312078
Burlington Eagles Blue211055110010321065
Burlington Eagles Gold101034101014202048
Caledon Hawks101026101023202049
Flamborough Sabres2200832200734400156
Garden City Minor Falcons100144100133200277
Grimsby Kings10102322001213210144
Guelph Gryphons4220915303061772501532
Milton Winterhawks20206133201121052211823
Niagara Falls Flyers220072100111320183
Oakville Rangers 1211045101012312057
Oakville Rangers 2211073101013312086
Orangeville Flyers101045101002202047
Stoney Creek Warriors000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena A (Townsley)211044000000211044
Acton Pad B (McKnight)136614435000000136614435
Appleby (2)000000110010110010
Caledon East (2)000000101023101023
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000100111100111
Harry Howell (B)000000220073220073
Jim Archdekin000000110051110051
Joshua Creek (Red)000000202025202025
Mainway (A)000000101014101014
Memorial000000100144100144
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D6330162400000063301624
Mold-Master Pad Alcott30307140000003030714
Morgan (B)000000211055211055
MSC (D)000000220086220086
Peach King (2 - West)00000022001212200121
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000100133100133
Terry Miller000000101003101003
Tony Rose (A)000000101002101002
Valley Park000000101012101012
WERC (2)00000030306173030617