Organization Calendar (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Mar 07, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
AA - Novice AA - West NIagara
AE - Novice AE - West Niagara
MD - Minor Novice MD 1 Attack - Oakville
MD - Minor Novice MD 2 Storm - Oakville
AE
Minor Midget AE
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Atom AA
1:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [TC-MAB-A20]
MD
Minor Bantam MD
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
2:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [TC-MPH-B18]
AA
Bantam AA
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
SE
Peewee Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Team paid practice
MD
Bantam MD
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
A
Atom A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [TC-MAH-A5]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
A
Bantam A
5:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [TC-BS-A21]
AA
Peewee AA
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice/Game Slot
MD
Midget MD Red
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MD - Midget MD Black
A
Midget A
7:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [TCMS-C2]
AA
Midget AA
7:35 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [TC-MB-B4]
SE
Minor Atom Select
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Black
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practic
AE
Peewee AE
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice/Game Slot
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
game slot
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
MD
Midget MD Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
game slot
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
game slot
AE
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [TC-PH-B13]
AE
Minor Midget AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Glen Abbey (Green) [TC-MBB-A15]
MD
Bantam MD
8:15 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [TC-BMD29]
AA
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [TCMMB-D1]
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 2 Storm
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 1 Attack
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA & Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [TC-MPB-B22]
A
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (2) [TC-MPS-A20]
A
Peewee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
A
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
game slot
SE
Minor Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team paid practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Green) [TC-MBMD19]
A
Bantam A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [TC-BH-A9]
MD
Midget MD Black
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
MD
Midget MD Red
9:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s Yellow
AE
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Mold-Master Pad Alcott [O-MM-AE12-S1-1]
A
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 1 Attack
4:45 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 2 Storm
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 1 Attack
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Novice AA
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
MD
Minor Novice MD 2 Storm
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
AA
Bantam AA
7:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [TC-BB-B17]
MD
Minor Midget MD
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AA
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
A
Bantam A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
A
Atom A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (2) [TC-MAB-A1]
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [TC-PS-B24]
AA
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice/Game Slot
A
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 1 Attack
11:40 AM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [MNP196]
A
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
1:30 PM-2:25 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AE
Novice AE
2:25 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AA
Midget AA
3:25 PM
@ Brampton 45s
A
Atom A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
3:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [TC-AH-B13]
MD
Bantam MD
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 2 Storm
4:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Mountainside [MNP117]
AA
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
5:00 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (A) [TCMMB-D3]
MD
Midget MD Black
5:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (McLeod) [TCMMD-A20]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
A
Midget A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
game slot
MD
Midget MD Red
7:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (A) [TCMMD-A13]
MD
Minor Midget MD
7:50 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TC-MMMD19]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
game slot
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
SE
Minor Midget Select
8:30 PM
@ Oakville
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
AE
Minor Midget AE
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practic
AA
Atom AA
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
game slot
MD
Minor Novice MD 1 Attack
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AA
Minor Peewee AA
1:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [TC-MPB-B4]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AE
Atom AE
1:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [TC-AH-B20]
MD
Minor Novice MD 2 Storm
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s Blue
AA
Minor Atom AA
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
MD
Bantam MD
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
MD
Midget MD Black
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
SE
Bantam Select
5:30 PM
@ Kitchener Rangers
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
AA
Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Red
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
AE
Peewee AE
7:15 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-PH-B3]
SE
Peewee Select
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Team paid practice
SE
Atom Select
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 1 Attack
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers 1
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AE
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-MB-AE12-S1-1]
AE
Atom AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice/Game Slot
SE
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
AA
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [TC-MBMD2]
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
AE
Minor Midget AE
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [O-MM-AE12-S1-2]
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Burlington
MD
Midget MD Red
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 2 Storm
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
game slot
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:20 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (1) [TC-MAH-A1]
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [TC-AB-B12]
AA
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Oakville
AE
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AA
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 2 Storm & Minor Novice MD 1 Attack
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
A
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice/Game Slot
SE
Minor Peewee Select & Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
game slot
AA
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [TC-BB-B19]
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:40 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [TCMMB-D5]
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AE
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Mold-Master Pad Alcott [O-MM-AE12-S1-3]
MD
Midget MD Black
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. MD - Midget MD Red
AA
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
4:45 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (2) [TC-AH-B2]
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AA
Novice AA
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
A
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
A
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (1) [TC-MBS-A4]
A
Bantam A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [TC-MMMD2]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D [O-MB-AE12-S1-2]
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Midget AA
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
game slot
AE
Bantam AE
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-AB-B6]
A
Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Glen Abbey (Green) [TC-AS-B24]
SE
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice/Game Slot
MD
Bantam MD
7:50 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [TC-BMD2]
A
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Mold-Master Pad B [TC-MBS-A10]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 1 Attack
11:30 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 2 Storm
12:25 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
1:30 PM-2:25 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AE
Novice AE
2:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [FINS245]
AA
Novice AA
2:25 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AA
Minor Atom AA
3:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [TC-MAB-A17]
A
Minor Atom A
3:15 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [TC-MAS-A15]
A
Atom A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
3:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
MD
Bantam MD
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
A
Midget A
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-MPH-B2]
A
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
5:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Carlisle [TC-PB-B4]
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM
@ Oakville
AA
Bantam AA
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
A
Peewee A
6:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [TC-PS-B11]
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
SE
Minor Midget Select
8:00 PM
@ Cambridge
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
game slot
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 2 Storm
10:00 AM
@ Caledon Hawks
A
Bantam A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 1 Attack
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Blue
AA
Novice AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practic
AE
Minor Midget AE
3:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [O-MM-AE12-S1-4]
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice/Game Slot
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:10 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [TC-MBMD15]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
6:15 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-MB-AE12-S1-3]
A
Midget A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
SE
Bantam Select
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge
MD
Midget MD Red
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Yellow
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [TC-BMD18]
SE
Minor Atom Select
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial (Guelph) [TC-MAH-A11]
A
Atom A
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (2) [TC-MPB-B3]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AE
Atom AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
SE
Minor Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
game slot
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Oakville
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 2 Storm
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
game slot
A
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
game slot
AE
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
A
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Mold-Master Pad B [TC-MPS-A4]
AA
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AE
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 2 Storm
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
game slot
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Red
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
AA
Midget AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
A
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
SE
Minor Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team paid practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [TC-MBB-A18]
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AE
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Acton Arena A (Townsley) [O-MM-AE12-S1-5]
AE
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 2 Storm
4:45 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 1 Attack
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 2 Storm
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
MD
Minor Novice MD 1 Attack
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AA
Peewee AA
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [TC-PB-B23]
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
A
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
A
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Oakville [TC-MMMD15]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D [O-MB-AE12-S1-4]
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Black
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
A
Bantam A
7:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
River Oaks (A) [TC-BS-A16]
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice/Game Slot
SE
Peewee Select
8:00 PM
@ Lawfield
A
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Mold-Master Pad B [TC-MBS-A11]
AA
Minor Midget AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
A
Atom A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 2 Storm
11:45 AM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [MNP192]
MD
Minor Novice MD 1 Attack
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
1:30 PM-2:25 PM
game slot
AE
Novice AE
2:25 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA
Peewee AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
4:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [TC-MPH-B8]
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
game slot
A
Bantam A
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
AE
Minor Midget AE
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AE
Peewee AE
6:50 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TC-PH-B5]
A
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
game slot
AE
Bantam AE
7:40 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [TC-BH-A5]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
AE
Minor Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [O-MM-AE12-S1-6]
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 10:11 AM