Organization Calendar (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
AA - Minor Bantam AA - AA cup
AA
Minor Atom AA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
A
Atom A
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
TK
Tyke-3
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Peewee A Red
12:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [PS447]
TK
Tyke-2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
TK
Tyke-1
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AA
Minor Peewee AA
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practic
SE
Novice Select
1:30 PM
@ Bradford
AA
Novice AA
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
2:50 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [AB392]
A
Midget A
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
A
Minor Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
A
Minor Atom A
5:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [MAS125]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AE
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
A
Peewee A Black
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [MAH272]
AE
Atom AE
6:45 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [AR388]
SE
Minor Bantam Select
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Team paid practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
A
Bantam A
7:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
A
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [MMS369]
AE
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-3
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
SE
Novice Select
6:30 PM
@ Guelph
SE
Minor Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Oakville
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MPH253]
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MBB353]
A
Atom A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
SE
Minor Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
8:40 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (2) [BB193]
AE
Midget AE
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s-1
AA
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Flamborough
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
A
Minor Peewee A
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AA
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practic
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
A
Peewee A Red
7:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AE
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Mainway (A) [MMB191]
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
AA
Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MB350]
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
TK
Tyke-1
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
SE
Novice Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
MD
Minor Midget MD
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Acton Pad B [MM-MD17-085]
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville
A
Peewee A Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
A
Midget A
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
SE
Minor Bantam Select
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Acton
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practic
AE
Bantam AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Black
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-2
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practic
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial [NH353]
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Acton Pad B [MBS324]
A
Peewee A Red
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
8:15 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [MS271]
A
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Acton Pad B [BS333]
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Chedoke
AE
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
9:15 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MB431]
A
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Black
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
SE
Peewee Select
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practic
AE
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MAH433]
AE
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
A
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Acton Pad B [PS329]
AE
Novice AE
11:15 AM
@ Flamborough Sabres
TK
Tyke-2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Acton Pad B [TS2323]
AA
Atom AA
12:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AA
Minor Bantam AA
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
1:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AA
Novice AA
1:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
AA
Bantam AA
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Practic
A
Atom A
2:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [AS133]
TK
Tyke-1
2:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TS1426]
A
Bantam A
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
A
Minor Atom A
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Acton Pad B [MAS333]
TK
Tyke-3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Black
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
AA
Peewee AA
4:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
A
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practic
AE
Atom AE
4:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AE
Midget AE
5:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
A
Minor Midget A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
AE
Peewee AE
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AE
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
A
Atom A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
TK
Tyke-3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
TK
Tyke-2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
game slot
A
Peewee A Black
12:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
TK
Tyke-1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AE
Minor Atom AE
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AE
Midget AE
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
4:15 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [MAS193]
AA
Midget AA
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
A
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [MPS373]
SE
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team paid practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
A
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - Mcknight Development (Details)
SE
Bantam Select
7:30 PM
@ Burlington
A
Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:50 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MPB393]
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
SE
Novice Select
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-3
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
goalie training
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MAS394]
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
SE
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Burlington
AA
Atom AA
7:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [MPB354]
AA
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
AA
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
A
Atom A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Olympic [MS229]
SE
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon
SE
Minor Bantam Select
8:30 PM
@ Orangeville
AA
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AE
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [BR214]
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Brampton
AE
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AA
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practic
AE
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [PR354]
A
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
AE
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-1
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Fergus
A
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [AS394]
AA
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MAB434]
A
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
SE
Minor Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [BS354]
A
Midget A
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AA
Minor Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Black
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
goalie training
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
TK
Tyke-2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practic
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [NB203]
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AE
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [AR434]
AE
Midget AE
7:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s-1
MD
Minor Midget MD
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [PB214]
A
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MBH354]
A
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Acton Pad B [BS334]
AA
Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
SE
Minor Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practic
SE
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Cambridge
AA
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Black
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge
A
Peewee A Red
7:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [PS214]
TK
Tyke-3
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [TS3246]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial [MBS354]
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:05 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [MMB352]
A
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
9:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
Minor Atom AA
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practic
AA
Bantam AA
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practic
AA
Peewee AA
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practic
TK
Tyke-2
12:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (B) [TS2241]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
12:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [MPH734]
TK
Tyke-3
1:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
AE
Novice AE
1:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AA
Minor Bantam AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Black
2:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [PS174]
A
Minor Atom A
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Acton Pad B [MAS334]
A
Atom A
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
A
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
A
Minor Peewee A
4:20 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MPS254]
AA
Atom AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
A
Peewee A Red
5:45 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [PS121]
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
AE
Peewee AE
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
Midget AE
9:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Bob Goldham Memorial
AA - Minor Bantam AA - Silver Stick
AA - Midget AA - Silver Stick
AA - Bantam AA - Silver Stick
AA - Peewee AA - Richard Bell
AA - Minor Midget AA - Silver Stick
AE - Minor Atom AE - Richard Bell
A - Peewee A Black - Brantford
AE - Midget AE - Hespeler
A - Peewee A Red - Silver Stick
AA - Novice AA - Brampton
A - Minor Atom A - tournament
AE - Bantam AE - tournament
A - Bantam A - Brampton
AE - Minor Bantam AE - Oakville
AA - Atom AA - Brampton
AA - Minor Atom AA - SS
AE - Novice AE - Hespeler
A - Minor Midget A - Richard Bell
AE - Minor PeeWee AE - Niagara Falls
AE - Bantam AE - Owen sound
AE
Minor Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:45 PM
@ Ajax Knights
AE
Minor Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Kinoak [3]
A
Peewee A Black
12:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
St George [1]
AE
Minor Atom AE
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
vs. TBD
AE
Minor Atom AE
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. TBD
Joshua Creek [Semi 2]
A
Peewee A Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers - Blue
Davis [2]
AE
Minor Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. TBD
Sixteen Mile [Finals]
AE
Bantam AE
11:00 AM
@ Owen Sound
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre East, [b-1]
A
Peewee A Black
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
WGSC4 [3]
AE
Bantam AE
2:45 PM
@ TBD - non winner of game B2 vs Non winner game B1
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre West, [b-c]
AE
Bantam AE
3:45 PM
@ TBD - winner of game B2 vs winner game B1
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre East, [Final]
A
Peewee A Black
6:30 PM
@ Hespler Shamrocks
WGSC4 [4]
A
Peewee A Black
8:30 AM
@ TBA
WGSC 2 or 3 [Semi]
A
Peewee A Black
1:00 PM
@ TBA
WGSC 1 [Final]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 10:36 PM