Organization Calendar (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 15, 2019-Oct 05, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
AA - Minor Midget AA - Mississauga
AA - Midget AA - Mississauga
AA - Peewee AA - Mississauga
AA - Bantam AA - Early Bird
A - Midget A - richmond Hill
A - Minor Bantam A - Richmond Hill
AE - Atom AE - Early Bird
AE - Peewee AE - Milton
A - Atom A - St Catharines
AE - Minor PeeWee AE - Milton
MD - Minor Bantam MD - Milton
A - Minor Peewee A - St Catharines
MD - Minor Midget MD - Orangeville
A - Minor Atom A - Hespeler
MD - Midget MD Red - Orangeville
MD - Midget MD Black - Orangeville
MD - Bantam MD - Orangeville
AE - Minor Midget AE - Milton
AE - Minor Bantam AE - Orangeville
A - Bantam A - Garden City
AA - Atom AA - Belleville
A
Minor Bantam A
7:30 AM-8:45 AM
vs. Clarington Toros
Tom Graham [5]
AE
Atom AE
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
vs. Markham Waxers
MD
Midget MD Red
11:00 AM
@ Scarborough
AA
Minor Atom AA
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Team paid practice
A
Bantam A
11:15 AM
@ St Thomas Stars
Semour Hannah sports Complex rink 4 [158]
AE
Atom AE
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Cambridge
AE
Minor Bantam AE
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Alder Red [Final]
A
Minor Atom A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
A
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [MPB279]
AA
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
A
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [MPB132]
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [PH254]
A
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AE
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
9:10 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [BS178]
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AE
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
A
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MAS123]
AE
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
8:20 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MMS180]
AA
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Storm
11:30 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
12:05 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Attack
12:25 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
1:30 PM-2:25 PM
game slot
AE
Novice AE
2:25 PM-3:30 PM
game slot
AE
Minor Bantam AE
3:20 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (C) [MBH106]
A
Bantam A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Black
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Red
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AE
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
A
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
AA - Atom AA - Belleville
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
MD
Minor Novice MD Storm
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
game slot
AE
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
MD
Minor Novice MD Attack
12:55 PM-2:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Bantam AA
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Black
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
3:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
A
Atom A
3:25 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
A
Bantam A
3:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [BS112]
A
Minor Bantam A
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MAH103]
AE
Peewee AE
4:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AA
Bantam AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
MD
Minor Bantam MD
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA & Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA & Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:40 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MBMD104]
SE
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA & Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
AA
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
game slot (Details)
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
MD
Bantam MD & Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Midget MD Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice/Game Slot
A
Peewee A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM
@ Milton
SE
Buffer
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
HL practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
game slot
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
A
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AE
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
AA
Peewee AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AA
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Black
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Buffer
5:45 PM-8:45 PM
HL practice
AA
Novice AA & Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Red
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
A
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
SE
Minor Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [MBB124]
A
Bantam A
8:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AA
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
MD
Midget MD Black
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Storm
4:45 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Storm
5:50 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Attack
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Mainway (B) [MAB120]
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
MD
Minor Novice MD Attack
6:50 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
7:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
A
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
MD
Minor Midget MD
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial [MBH144]
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:40 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (B) [MMB115]
AA
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
game slot
A
Bantam A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
A
Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
John Tonelli [MPH116]
AA
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (2) [BB127]
MD
Bantam MD
7:35 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MBS125]
A
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Attack
11:30 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
12:05 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Storm
12:25 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
1:30 PM-2:25 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Peewee AA
1:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [MPB127]
AE
Atom AE
2:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (C) [AH122]
AA
Novice AA
2:25 PM-3:30 PM
game slot
AE
Minor Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
A
Midget A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
5:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [BH115]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
AA
Atom AA
5:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
6:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [BS124]
MD
Midget MD Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
MD
Midget MD Red
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
SE
Buffer
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL practice
AA
Atom AA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Attack
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
game slot
AE
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
MD
Minor Novice MD Storm
12:55 PM-2:00 PM
game slot
SE
Buffer
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
HL practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
A
Atom A
2:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AA
Minor Atom AA
2:40 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Smithville [MAB130]
MD
Midget MD Black
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
SE
Buffer
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
HL practice
A
Minor Peewee A
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AE
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
Memorial [PH125]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
6:45 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [PS127]
MD
Midget MD Red
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AE
Bantam AE
7:05 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [BH148]
SE
Minor Atom Select
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE & Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA & Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD & Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [MBB131]
AA
Minor Atom AA
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
A
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MPS127]
SE
Minor Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA & Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA
Bantam AA & Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice/Game Slot
A
Bantam A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Buffer
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
HL practice
AE
Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:20 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
Memorial [MBH157]
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
A
Minor Peewee A
7:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [MPH128]
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AA
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Buffer
5:45 PM-8:45 PM
HL practice
A
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Storm & Minor Novice MD Attack
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Midget MD Red
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
A
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion AE
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
MD
Midget MD Black
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
4:45 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:50 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
AA
Bantam AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:50 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
A
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AA
Peewee AA
8:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:20 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (1) [MBB140]
MD
Midget MD Red
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Yellow
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [AH176]
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:40 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [MAB137]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
9:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MS103]
AE
Minor Atom AE
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Storm
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD Attack
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
game slot
AE
Novice AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
game slot
AE
Minor Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
A
Minor Peewee A
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AA
Minor Peewee AA
3:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
A
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
4:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [PS147]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
A
Midget A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Black
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
5:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [AS122]
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 10:07 AM