Schedule & Results, U10-U11 (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive/Staff
By-Laws
HHMH Coaches - Full List
Sponsorship
Want to Volunteer?
Conflict and Complaints
Policies/Libraries
Policy Library Home
HHMH Code of Conduct
Two Deep Policy
OMHA Code of Conduct
Safe Sport Policy
Mini Thunder (IP)
Find your Team and Schedule
Mini Thunder Programs
Policies
Parents
Want to Volunteer?
U5 League Page
U6 League Page
U7 League Page
Jr Thunder
Find your Team and Schedule
Jr Thunder Info
Rep
Organizational Calendar
Policies
Manager Resources
Parent Liaison Corner
Trainers
Common Forms
Rep Sponsorhip
Tri-County/OMHA Docs
Fundraising
Fundraising Page
Logo Permission Form
Parents
House L/Select
Find Your Team and Schedule
First Shift
House League Home
Fundraising
Fundraising Page
Logo Permission Form
Manager Resources
Policies
Common Forms
Trainers
Parents
Want to Volunteer?
Registration
General Information
Hockey Streams/Our Programs
Frequently Asked Questions
Respect In Sport
Financial Assistance
Canadian Tire Jumpstart
KidSport
Minor Hockey Foundation Ontario
Refund Policy
Permission to Skate
Tryout Info
Tryout Schedule/Alerts
Tryout Info 2024-25
Tryout FAQ 2024
Permission to Skate
Tracking your Tryout via TTN
Need Student Volunteers
Tournaments
House League Champs
House League Intra-League Champs (Milton)
Best of the Best 2023-24 AA/A
HHMH Memorial BB/MD 2023-24
Halton Hills IP Jamboree 2023-24
March to the Hills Select + MD 2023-24
Coaches
2024-25 Rep Coach App
Rowan's Law/HC Waivers 2023-24 Season
Coach Certification
Coach Credentials (OMHA)
D1 Certification Process
Making Ethical Decisions
Coach Cert Maintenance
Coach Clinic Listings-OMHA
Coach Resources
Hockey Canada Licensed Development
House League Coach App
Contact Coach Mentor/Field Evaluator
Safe Return to Hockey
U10-U11
Teams
Teams
U10-U11 Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
U10 AA
U10 A
U10 BB
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 BB
U10 Select
U11 Select
U10 HH Team 1
U10 HH Team 2
U10 HH Team 3
U10 HH Team 4
U11 HH Team 1
U11 HH Team 2
U11 HH Team 3
U11 HH Team 4
Team Websites
U10 AA
U10 A
U10 BB
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 BB
U10 Select
U11 Select
U10 HH Team 1
U10 HH Team 2
U10 HH Team 3
U10 HH Team 4
U11 HH Team 1
U11 HH Team 2
U11 HH Team 3
U11 HH Team 4
×
U10-U11
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
372 Games
All Scheduled Games
372 Games
Unreported Games
52 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
308 games
All Opponents
308 games
Barrie
1 game
Bradford
1 game
Brampton 45s
5 games
Brampton
2 games
Burlington Eagles
6 games
Burlington
1 game
Caledon Hawks
7 games
Centre Wellington Fusion
6 games
East York Bulldogs
1 game
Erindale
1 game
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
1 game
Flamborough Sabres A
1 game
Flamborough Sabres BB
2 games
Flamborough Sabres
5 games
Flamborough
1 game
Garden City Minor Falcons
3 games
Glancaster Bombers
5 games
Guelph Gryphons
12 games
Guelph
3 games
Haldimand River Kings
1 game
Hespeler Shamrocks
4 games
Ilderton Jets
1 game
Kitchener Rangers
1 game
Kitchener
1 game
London
2 games
Markham
1 game
Milton Winterhawks 1
3 games
Milton Winterhawks 2
3 games
Milton Winterhawks 3
3 games
Milton Winterhawks 4
3 games
Milton Winterhawks 5
1 game
Milton Winterhawks 6
1 game
Milton Winterhawks 7
1 game
Milton Winterhawks 8
1 game
Milton Winterhawks
14 games
Milton
4 games
Napanee Stars
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
1 game
Niagara Falls Flyers
2 games
Oakville Rangers Blue
1 game
Oakville Rangers Red
1 game
Oakville Rangers
7 games
Oakville
3 games
Orangeville Flyers
8 games
Orangeville
1 game
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
3 games
Port Credit
1 game
Prince Edward County Kings
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
2 games
U10 A
19 games
U10 AA
20 games
U10 BB
20 games
U10 HH Team 1
3 games
U10 HH Team 2
3 games
U10 HH Team 3
3 games
U10 HH Team 4
3 games
U10 Select
10 games
U11 A
19 games
U11 AA
18 games
U11 BB
22 games
U11 HH Team 1
1 game
U11 HH Team 2
1 game
U11 HH Team 3
1 game
U11 HH Team 4
1 game
U11 Select
9 games
Waterloo
1 game
West Niagara Flying Aces
5 games
Whitby
1 game
Woolwich Wildcats
7 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
372 games
All Venues
372 games
Activa Sports Plex
1 game
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
45 games
Acton Pad B (McKnight)
38 games
Albert McCormick Arena
1 game
Alder (Red)
3 games
Allandale Recreation Centre
2 games
Appleby (1)
3 games
Bayshore
3 games
Burgoyne
1 game
Caledon East (1)
5 games
Caledon East (2)
2 games
Carlise
1 game
Centennial (Guelph)
4 games
Centennial Arena
2 games
Centre Ice Sportsples
3 games
East Bayfied CC
3 games
Elora
1 game
Erin Mills Twin Arenas
1 game
Erin
1 game
Fergus (A)
5 games
Fleming
3 games
Gale (4 - Centennial)
2 games
Galt Arena
2 games
Glen Abby
2 games
Grand River Arena
1 game
Harry Howell (B)
8 games
Hespeler (1)
3 games
Hespeler (2)
1 game
Hespeler Memorial Arena
1 game
Iroquios Park Sports Centre, Whitby
1 game
Joshua Creek (Red)
5 games
Karl Homath
1 game
London Sports Park
2 games
Mainway Rec Centre
1 game
Memorial (McLeod)
3 games
Memorial (Snyder)
2 games
Memorial
5 games
Milton Sports Centre
3 games
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
37 games
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
70 games
Mold-Master Pad B
20 games
Morgan (A)
2 games
Morgan (B)
3 games
Mountainside
2 games
MSC (A)
4 games
MSC (C)
12 games
MSC (D)
11 games
MSC-D
1 game
Nelson
1 game
Peach King (1 - East)
1 game
Prince Edward Community Centre
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
2 games
Sherwood Community Centre
2 games
Smithville
1 game
SMSC (2)
1 game
Susan Fennel Arena
2 games
Susan Fennell (1)
3 games
Susan Fennell (2)
2 games
The Sleeman Centre
1 game
Tony Rose (A)
3 games
Tony Rose (B)
1 game
Tony Rose A
1 game
Trafalgar Park
3 games
Valley Park
2 games
Wellington and District Community Centre
2 games
WERC (1)
4 games
WERC (2)
5 games
Woolwich Township
1 game
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
×
Sep 2023
2 tournaments
19 games
Oct 2023
4 tournaments
59 games
Nov 2023
8 tournaments
81 games
Dec 2023
5 tournaments
56 games
Jan 2024
5 tournaments
59 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
63 games
Mar 2024
3 tournaments
35 games
Apr 2024
2 tournaments
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Caledon Hawks
U10B-A17
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U11 Select
@ Kitchener
Activa Sports Plex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
-2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U11B-C15
Acton Pad B (McKnight)
4-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:45 PM
-4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 BB
vs West Niagara Flying Aces
U10H-A29
Acton Pad B (McKnight)
6-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
-5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons
U11H-A6
Acton Pad B (McKnight)
0-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Game
U10 HH Team 1
@ U10 HH Team 3
U11LL-T2-61
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks
U11H-A18
Memorial
2-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Game
U10 HH Team 2
@ U10 HH Team 4
U11LL-T2-63
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Local Game
U11 HH Team 4
@ U11 HH Team 1
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Local Game
U11 HH Team 3
@ U11 HH Team 2
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U10 Select
@ Waterloo
Albert McCormick Arena
0-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:15 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Oakville Rangers
U10S-A8
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
8-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Glancaster Bombers
U10B-A20
Morgan (A)
1-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 Select
vs Port Credit
Mold-Master Pad B
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Milton Winterhawks
U11S-A7
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
9-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
-7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U11B-C14
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks
U10H-A9
MSC (D)
1-9
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U11 Select
Halton Hills
Halton Hills
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Orangeville Flyers
U10B-A9
Tony Rose (A)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U10 Select
@ Kitchener Rangers
Grand River Arena
1-9
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Caledon Hawks
U10B-TB3
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
0-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U10 Select
vs Erin-Hillsburgh
Mold-Master Pad B
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U10B-QF4
Hespeler (1)
0-6
L
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U10 Select
Burlington
Burlington
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U10 A
Garden Warriors
St Catharines
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 Select
vs Oakville
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U10 HH Team 4
@ U10 HH Team 1
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U10 HH Team 3
@ U10 HH Team 2
Memorial
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U10 HH Team 3
@ U10 HH Team 1
Mold-Master Pad B
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U10 HH Team 2
@ U10 HH Team 4
Mold-Master Pad B
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11 HH Team 4
@ U11 HH Team 1
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11 HH Team 3
@ U11 HH Team 2
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:15 AM
-10:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11 HH Team 3
@ U11 HH Team 4
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:30 AM
-10:45 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11 HH Team 1
@ U11 HH Team 2
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U10 HH Team 4
@ U10 HH Team 3
Milton Sports Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:15 PM
-3:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11 HH Team 4
@ U11 HH Team 2
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:15 PM
-3:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11 HH Team 3
@ U11 HH Team 1
Mold-Master Pad B
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:15 PM
-4:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U10 HH Team 1
@ U10 HH Team 2
Milton Sports Centre