U10 AA
@ Burlington EaglesU10B-A11
Appleby (1)
U11 BB
@ Milton WinterhawksU11H-A12
Memorial
U10 A
Practice
Mold-Master TransCanada-Pad C
U10 BB
@ Glancaster BombersU10H-A23
Morgan (A)
U11 A
vs Brampton 45sU11S-A8
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U11 BB
Practice
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 AA
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU11B-C11
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U11 Select
Game slot
Mold-Master Pad B
U10 BB
Practice
Acton Pad B (McKnight)
U11 A
Practice
Mold-Master Pad B
U10 A
Practice
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U10 AA
Practice
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 AA
Practice
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U11 A
@ Milton WinterhawksU11S-A10
MSC (D)
U10 HH Team 1
Goalie Development with U10 HH Team 2
Acton Pad C Leisure
U10 HH Team 3
Goalie Development with U10 HH Team 4
Acton Pad C Leisure
U11 HH Team 1
Goalie Development with U11 HH Team 2
Acton Pad C Leisure
U11 HH Team 3
Goalie Development with U11 HH Team 4
Acton Pad C Leisure
U11 AA
Practice
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U10 Select
Practice
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U10 AA
Practice
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 BB
vs Woolwich WildcatsU11H-A13
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U10 BB
@ Oakville RangersU10H-A12
Joshua Creek (Red)
U11 BB
Practice
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U10 Select
@ Whitby
Iroquios Park Sports Centre, Whitby
U10 A
@ Milton WinterhawksU10S-A14
MSC (D)
U11 A
Practice
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U11 HH Team 1
Development with U11 HH Team 2
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 HH Team 3
Development with U11 HH Team 4
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 BB
@ Woolwich WildcatsU11H-A14
Memorial (McLeod)
U10 HH Team 1
Development with U10 HH Team 2
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U10 HH Team 3
Development with U10 HH Team 4
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 AA
vs Milton WinterhawksU11B-C20
Acton Pad B (McKnight)
U10 BB
vs Glancaster BombersU10H-A25
Acton Pad B (McKnight)
U10 A
Practice
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U10 AA
vs Burlington EaglesU10B-A14
Acton Pad B (McKnight)
U10 HH Team 4
vs Milton Winterhawks 1U11LL-T2-57
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U10 HH Team 2
@ Milton Winterhawks 2U11LL-T2-58
MSC (C)
U10 HH Team 1
vs Milton Winterhawks 4U11LL-T2-59
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U11 HH Team 1
@ U11 HH Team 2
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U10 HH Team 3
@ Milton Winterhawks 3U11LL-T2-60
MSC (C)
U10 BB
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU10H-A19
Fleming
U11 HH Team 4
@ U11 HH Team 3
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U10 A
vs Centre Wellington FusionU10S-A20
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 A
@ Woolwich WildcatsU11S-A11
Memorial (McLeod)
U10 AA
vs Orangeville FlyersU10B-A16
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 BB
Practice
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U11 AA
Practice
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U10 AA
Practice
Mold-Master Pad B
U10 A
@ Oakville RangersU10S-A15
Joshua Creek (Red)
U10 Select
Game slot
Mold-Master Pad B
U11 BB
Practice
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U10 BB
Practice
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U11 A
Practice
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 AA
Practice
Mold-Master Pad B
U11 Select
@ Brampton
Susan Fennel Arena
U10 AA
Practice
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U10 A
Practice
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 BB
@ Guelph GryphonsU11H-A2
Centennial (Guelph)
U11 Select
Practice
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U10 BB
@ Caledon HawksU10H-A28
Caledon East (2)
U10 A
Practice
Acton Pad B (McKnight)
U10 AA
vs Caledon HawksU10B-A17
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 Select
@ Kitchener
Activa Sports Plex
U10 HH Team 1
Shared Practice with U10 HH Team 2
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U10 HH Team 3
Shared Practice with U10 HH Team 4
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 HH Team 1
Shared Practice with U11 HH Team 2
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 HH Team 3
Shared Practice with U11 HH Team 4
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 AA
vs Centre Wellington FusionU11B-C15
Acton Pad B (McKnight)
U10 BB
vs West Niagara Flying AcesU10H-A29
Acton Pad B (McKnight)
U10 A
Practice
Mold-Master Pad B
U11 A
Practice
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U11 BB
vs Guelph GryphonsU11H-A6
Acton Pad B (McKnight)
U10 AA
Practice
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U10 HH Team 1
@ U10 HH Team 3U11LL-T2-61
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U11 BB
@ Milton WinterhawksU11H-A18
Memorial
U10 HH Team 2
@ U10 HH Team 4U11LL-T2-63
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U11 HH Team 4
@ U11 HH Team 1
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U11 HH Team 3
@ U11 HH Team 2
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U10 Select
@ Waterloo
Albert McCormick Arena
U10 A
vs Oakville RangersU10S-A8
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U10 AA
@ Glancaster BombersU10B-A20
Morgan (A)
U10 BB
Practice
Mold-Master Pad B
U11 A
Practice
Mold-Master Pad B
U11 Select
vs Port Credit
Mold-Master Pad B
U11 AA
Practice
Mold-Master Pad B
U10 AA
Practice
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U11 A
vs Milton WinterhawksU11S-A7
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U10 Select
Practice
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 BB
Practice
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U11 AA
vs Garden City Minor FalconsU11B-C14
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U10 BB
@ Milton WinterhawksU10H-A9
MSC (D)
U11 Select
Halton Hills
Halton Hills
U10 AA
@ Orangeville FlyersU10B-A9
Tony Rose (A)
U11 Select
Halton Hills
Halton Hills
U11 Select
Halton Hills
Halton Hills
U10 A
Practice
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U10 Select
@ Kitchener Rangers
Grand River Arena
U10 AA
vs Caledon HawksU10B-TB3
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U10 AA
Practice
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U10 Select
vs Erin-Hillsburgh
Mold-Master Pad B
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
U10 AA
Practice
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U11 A
Practice
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 Select
Practice
Mold-Master Pad B
U10 A
Practice
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U10 AA
@ Hespeler ShamrocksU10B-QF4
Hespeler (1)
U10 Select
Burlington
Burlington
U10 A
Garden Warriors
St Catharines
U10 Select
Burlington
Burlington
U10 A
Garden Warriors
St Catharines
U11 HH Team 1
Shared Practice with U11 HH Team 2
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U10 HH Team 1
Shared Practice with U10 HH Team 2
Mold-Master Pad B
U11 HH Team 3
Shared Practice with U11 HH Team 4
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U10 HH Team 3
Shared Practice with U10 HH Team 4
Mold-Master Pad B
U10 BB
Practice
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U10 AA
Practice
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U10 Select
Burlington
Burlington
U10 A
Garden Warriors
St Catharines
U11 A
Practice
Mold-Master TransCanada-Pad C
U11 Select
vs Oakville
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U10 HH Team 4
@ U10 HH Team 1
Memorial
U10 HH Team 3
@ U10 HH Team 2
Memorial
U10 A
Practice
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U10 HH Team 1
@ U10 HH Team 3
Mold-Master Pad B
U10 HH Team 4
@ U10 HH Team 2
Mold-Master Pad B
U10 Select
Practice
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U10 BB
Practice
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U11 HH Team 4
@ U11 HH Team 1
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 HH Team 3
@ U11 HH Team 2
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U10 AA
Practice
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U11 A
Practice
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 HH Team 3
@ U11 HH Team 4
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 AA
Practice
Mold-Master Pad B
U11 HH Team 1
@ U11 HH Team 2
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
U10 A
Practice
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
U10 HH Team 4
@ U10 HH Team 3
Milton Sports Centre
U10 BB
Practice
Mold-Master Pad B
U11 HH Team 4
@ U11 HH Team 2
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
U11 HH Team 3
@ U11 HH Team 1
Mold-Master Pad B
U10 HH Team 1
@ U10 HH Team 2
Milton Sports Centre
U10 AA
Practice
Mold-Master Pad B
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
U11 AA
Practice
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
U11 Select
Practice
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
U10 AA
Practice
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
U10 Select
Year End Bender (WSMHA)
Stouffville
U10 Select
Year End Bender (WSMHA)
Stouffville
U11 Select
Etobicoke
etobicoke
U10 Select
Year End Bender (WSMHA)
Stouffville
U11 Select
Etobicoke
etobicoke
U10 Select
Year End Bender (WSMHA)
Stouffville
U11 Select
Etobicoke
etobicoke
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024