Player Statistics, 2-Sharks, PeeWee White, 2017-2018 (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintPlayer Statistics
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
15BRYCE CROSS151410240.931.604
16GORDON SPURR19107170.530.892
17ANTHONY ESTEVAN19104140.530.746
12RYAN BALL192570.110.370
10Alex Arato171120.060.122
4COLE BOYD120220.000.170
13LOGAN DIETRICH180220.000.110
11BRANDON SWANNELL190220.000.116
2ALANA DACIW201010.050.054
14JEFFREY HARRINGTON150110.000.072
9MATTHEW JUSHKEVICH160000.000.002
1CALEB CHALLENGERG200000.000.000
Goalie Statistics
#NameGPGAGAAWLTSO
1CALEB CHALLENGER201115.5521530