Schedule & Results, U14-U15 (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive/Staff
By-Laws
HHMH Coaches - Full List
Sponsorship
Want to Volunteer?
Conflict and Complaints
Policies/Libraries
Policy Library Home
HHMH Code of Conduct
Two Deep Policy
OMHA Code of Conduct
Safe Sport Policy
Mini Thunder (IP)
Find your Team and Schedule
Mini Thunder Programs
Policies
Parents
Want to Volunteer?
U5 League Page
U6 League Page
U7 League Page
Jr Thunder
Find your Team and Schedule
Jr Thunder Info
Rep
Organizational Calendar
Policies
Manager Resources
Parent Liaison Corner
Trainers
Common Forms
Rep Sponsorhip
Tri-County/OMHA Docs
Fundraising
Fundraising Page
Logo Permission Form
Parents
House L/Select
Find Your Team and Schedule
First Shift
House League Home
Fundraising
Fundraising Page
Logo Permission Form
Manager Resources
Policies
Common Forms
Trainers
Parents
Want to Volunteer?
Registration
General Information
Hockey Streams/Our Programs
Frequently Asked Questions
Respect In Sport
Financial Assistance
Canadian Tire Jumpstart
KidSport
Minor Hockey Foundation Ontario
Refund Policy
Permission to Skate
Tryout Info
Tryout Schedule/Alerts
Tryout Info 2024-25
Tryout FAQ 2024
Permission to Skate
Tracking your Tryout via TTN
Need Student Volunteers
Tournaments
House League Champs
House League Intra-League Champs (Milton)
Best of the Best 2023-24 AA/A
HHMH Memorial BB/MD 2023-24
Halton Hills IP Jamboree 2023-24
March to the Hills Select + MD 2023-24
Coaches
2024-25 Rep Coach App
Rowan's Law/HC Waivers 2023-24 Season
Coach Certification
Coach Credentials (OMHA)
D1 Certification Process
Making Ethical Decisions
Coach Cert Maintenance
Coach Clinic Listings-OMHA
Coach Resources
Hockey Canada Licensed Development
House League Coach App
Contact Coach Mentor/Field Evaluator
Safe Return to Hockey
U14-U15
Teams
Teams
U14-U15 Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
U14 AA
U14 A
U14 BB Red
U14 BB White
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB Red
U15 BB White
U14 Select
U15 Select
U15 HH Team 1
U15 HH Team 2
U15 HH Team 3
U15 HH Team 4
U15 HH Team 5
U15 HHTeam 6
Team Websites
U14 AA
U14 A
U14 BB Red
U14 BB White
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB Red
U15 BB White
U14 Select
U15 Select
U15 HH Team 1
U15 HH Team 2
U15 HH Team 3
U15 HH Team 4
U15 HH Team 5
U15 HHTeam 6
×
U14-U15
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
505 Games
All Scheduled Games
505 Games
Unreported Games
135 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
455 games
All Opponents
455 games
Ancaster
1 game
Applewood
1 game
Barrie
1 game
Brampton 45s
9 games
Brampton
1 game
Burlington Bulldogs Red
1 game
Burlington Bulldogs White
1 game
Burlington Bulldogs
1 game
Burlington Eagles Blue
2 games
Burlington Eagles Gold
4 games
Burlington Eagles
3 games
Burlington
8 games
Caledon Hawks Black
4 games
Caledon Hawks Red
3 games
Caledon Hawks
7 games
Cambridge Hawks
1 game
Cambridge
3 games
Centre Wellington Fusion
10 games
Centre Wellington
1 game
Copper Cliff Reds
1 game
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
3 games
Flamborough Sabres
5 games
Flamborough
1 game
Garden City Falcons
4 games
Garden City Minor Falcons
2 games
Glancaster Bombers
6 games
Greater Boston Vipers
1 game
Guelph Gryphons Black
2 games
Guelph Gryphons Gold
3 games
Guelph Gryphons
8 games
Guelph
2 games
Hamilton
1 game
Hespeler Shamrocks
3 games
Hespeler
1 game
Jordan
1 game
Kingston
1 game
Kitchener J Rangers blue
1 game
Kitchener Rangers
2 games
London
1 game
Long Island Rebels
1 game
Markham
2 games
Meadowvale
1 game
Milton 1- Canadiens
1 game
Milton 2 - Leafs
1 game
Milton White
1 game
Milton Winterhawks 1
5 games
Milton Winterhawks 2
5 games
Milton Winterhawks 3
1 game
Milton Winterhawks 6
1 game
Milton Winterhawks Blue
7 games
Milton Winterhawks White
7 games
Milton Winterhawks
6 games
Milton
4 games
Mississauga Beast
2 games
Mississauga Rattlers
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
1 game
Niagara Falls Flyers
2 games
North London Nationals
1 game
Oakridge Aeros
1 game
Oakridge
1 game
Oakville Rangers (Blue)
1 game
Oakville Rangers Blue
11 games
Oakville Rangers Red
9 games
Oakville
3 games
Orangeville Flyers
8 games
Orangeville
2 games
Oshawa Generals
1 game
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
2 games
Peterborough Petes
1 game
South Simcoe Storm
1 game
South Simcoe
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
5 games
Stoney Creek
2 games
Stouffville Clippers
1 game
Streetsville Tigers
1 game
U14 A
20 games
U14 AA
21 games
U14 BB Red
24 games
U14 BB White
22 games
U14 Select
8 games
U15 A
19 games
U15 AA
34 games
U15 BB Red
26 games
U15 BB White
23 games
U15 HH Team 1
4 games
U15 HH Team 2
3 games
U15 HH Team 3
4 games
U15 HH Team 4
2 games
U15 HH Team 5
5 games
U15 HHTeam 6
1 game
U15 Select
11 games
Waterloo Wolves
1 game
West London
1 game
West Niagara Flying Aces
6 games
West Niagara
1 game
Willowdale Hawks
1 game
Woolwich Wildcats
6 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
505 games
All Venues
505 games
Activa Sports Plex
1 game
Acton A Townsley
1 game
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
39 games
Acton B McKnight
1 game
Acton Pad B (McKnight)
26 games
Alder (Green)
2 games
Alder (Red)
4 games
Alder Red
2 games
Andy Anderson Arena
1 game
Angus Recreation Centre
1 game
Appleby (1)
8 games
Appleby (2)
1 game
Appleby Arena, Burlington
6 games
Bayshore
1 game
Bradford Leisure Ct (Bradford) Green
3 games
Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre
2 games
Burgoyne
3 games
CAA Centre - Blue
2 games
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink
1 game
CAA Centre - Tire World
2 games
Caledon East (1)
11 games
Caledon East (2)
2 games
Canlan Oakville (1)
2 games
Canlan Oakville (4)
1 game
Carlise
1 game
Centennial Arena
1 game
Central Arena
1 game
Centre Ice Sportsples (Aliston)
1 game
Centre Ice Sportsples
1 game
Chedoke Twin Pad
1 game
Coronation Arena
1 game
Dave Andreychuk Arena
1 game
Dickinson arena
1 game
Duncan McIntosh Arena
1 game
East Bayfied CC
1 game
Elgin Barrow East
2 games
Elora
3 games
Elvis Stojko
1 game
Erin Mills Arena
2 games
Erin
3 games
Fergus (A)
7 games
Fergus Sportsplex
1 game
Fleming
2 games
Ford Ice Center B-TC - 7620 Hwy 70 S., Bellevue, TN
2 games
Ford Ice Centre A North - 5264 Hickory Hollow Pkwy, Antioch, TN
1 game
Ford Ice Centre A North -5264 Hickory Hollow Pkwy, Antioch, TN
1 game
Ford Ice Centre B-2 - 7620 Hwy 70 S., Bellevue, TN
1 game
Gale (4 - Centennial)
2 games
Galt Arena
4 games
Glen Abbey (Green)
3 games
Glen Abby
2 games
Harry Howell (B)
5 games
Hespeler (1)
2 games
Hespeler (2)
1 game
Hespeler 2 (Hespeler)
1 game
Hespeler 2
1 game
Hespeler Memorial Arena Pad 1 (Hespeler)
1 game
Hespeler Pad 1
1 game
Innisfil Rec Ctr (Innisfil) Gold
1 game
JMRRC (2 - East)
1 game
Joshua Creek (Red)
4 games
Joshua Creek
1 game
Mainway Rec Centre
1 game
Meadowvale 4 Rinks
1 game
Memorial (McLeod)
1 game
Memorial (Snyder)
4 games
Memorial
4 games
Milton Sports Centre
4 games
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
36 games
Moldmaster B - Fernbrook
1 game
Moldmaster D - Saputo
2 games
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
77 games
Moldmaster Pad B fernbrook
1 game
Mold-Master Pad B
70 games
Mold-Master TransCanada-Pad C
5 games
Morgan (A)
1 game
Morgan (B)
5 games
Morgan Firestone
1 game
Mount Joy Arena
1 game
MSC (A)
2 games
MSC (B)
12 games
MSC (D)
15 games
MSC-D
1 game
Nelson Arena
1 game
nottawasaga centre ice 2
2 games
Peach King (2 - West)
3 games
River Oaks (A)
2 games
Rosedale
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1 game
Sherwood Community Centre
1 game
Shield Athletic Centre
1 game
SMSC (2)
1 game
St Catharines Sportsplex
3 games
Stoney Creek Rec Centre
2 games
Susan Fennell (1)
4 games
Susan Fennell (2)
4 games
Tom Graham East
2 games
Tomken Arena one
1 game
Tomken Arena
3 games
Tony Rose (A)
1 game
Tony Rose (B)
1 game
Trafalgar Park
7 games
Valley Park
6 games
Victoria Road Rec Centre
1 game
Victoria
3 games
Waves Twin Rinks
1 game
WERC (1)
6 games
WERC (2)
4 games
West Lincoln Arena
1 game
Western Fair Sports Centre
3 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
1 game
Woolwich Township
1 game
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
×
Sep 2023
4 tournaments
24 games
Oct 2023
10 tournaments
77 games
Nov 2023
9 tournaments
94 games
Dec 2023
3 tournaments
80 games
Jan 2024
7 tournaments
90 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
80 games
Mar 2024
2 tournaments
60 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 BB White
vs Milton Winterhawks White
U14H-B7
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
5-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Local Exhibition
U14 Select
@ U15 HH Team 1
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
-3:00 PM
Home Game
U15 HH Team 2
vs Guelph
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB White
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U15H-B16
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
10-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB Red
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15H-A140
Glen Abbey (Green)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Burlington Eagles
U14B-A2
Appleby (1)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 BB Red
@ Guelph Gryphons Gold
U14H-C10
WERC (1)
0-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U14S-B8
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 BB Red
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U14H-C17
MSC (D)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB White
@ Caledon Hawks Black
U15H-B2
Caledon East (1)
0-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 BB White
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14H-B15
Joshua Creek (Red)
0-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Local Exhibition
U15 HH Team 4
@ U15 HH Team 3
Mold-Master Pad B
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Local Exhibition
U15 HHTeam 6
@ U15 HH Team 5
Mold-Master Pad B
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U14B-A12
Trafalgar Park
4-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 BB White
vs Garden City Falcons
U14H-B9
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
5-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:45 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A
vs Flamborough Sabres
U14S-B10
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
2-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
-10:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs West Niagara Flying Aces
U15B-B8
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 Select
@ Markham
Mount Joy Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U15S-A15
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
8-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U14 Select
vs Oakville
Mold-Master Pad B
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 Select
@ Barrie
East Bayfied CC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB Red
vs Oakville Rangers Red
U15H-A142
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
5-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 BB Red
vs Guelph Gryphons Gold
U14H-C13
Acton Arena A (Townsley)
7-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Burlington Eagles
U14B-A8
Acton Pad B (McKnight)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U14S-B17
River Oaks (A)
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB White
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U15H-B42
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
6-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB Red
vs Guelph Gryphons
U15H-A123
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
0-2
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U14 Select
Halton Hills
Halton Hills
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U15 Select
Halton Hills
Halton Hills
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
2:30 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 Select
vs Guelph
Mold-Master Pad B
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 Select
vs Burlington
Acton Pad B (McKnight)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB White
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U15H-B34
Woolwich Township
0-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U14S-B20
Memorial (Snyder)
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 Select
vs Humber Valley
Mold-Master TransCanada-Pad C
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
U15S-TB2
Appleby (1)
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Red
U14B-QF1
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Milton Winterhawks
U15S-PG
Memorial
3-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:45 PM
-10:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs West Niagara Flying Aces
U15B-QF4
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 BB Red
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U14H-QF4
River Oaks (A)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB Red
@ Caledon Hawks Black
U15H-QF3
Caledon East (1)
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:45 PM
-5:00 PM
Local Exhibition
U15 HHTeam 6
@ U15 HH Team 3
Mold-Master Pad B
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:45 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 BB Red
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U14H-QF6
Mold-Master TransCanada-Pad C
2-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
-6:15 PM
Local Exhibition
U15 HH Team 4
@ U15 HH Team 5
Mold-Master Pad B
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Caledon Hawks
U15B-SF2
Caledon East (1)
0-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:15 PM
-7:30 PM
Local Exhibition
U15 HH Team 2
@ U15 HH Team 1
Mold-Master Pad B
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Niagara Falls Flyers
U14B-SF1
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
0-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:40 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 HH Team 5
vs Milton 2 - Leafs
Mold-Master Pad B
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB Red
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U15H-QF6
MSC (D)
0-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 Select
vs Burlington
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:40 PM
-9:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 HH Team 4
vs Milton 1- Canadiens
Mold-Master Pad B
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
-8:40 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15 HH Team 5
@ U15 HH Team 4
Mold-Master Pad B
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Guelph Gryphons
U14B-TC2
Victoria
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:40 PM
-10:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15 HH Team 3
@ U15 HHTeam 6
Mold-Master Pad B
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:45 PM
-10:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U15B-SF3
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 HHTeam 6
@ Milton 2 - Leafs
Milton Sports Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 Select
@ Meadowvale
Meadowvale 4 Rinks
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 HH Team 3
@ Milton 1- Canadiens
Milton Sports Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:25 PM
-2:25 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15 HH Team 4
@ U15 HH Team 3
Milton Sports Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Local Exhibition
U15 HH Team 2
@ U15 HH Team 1
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:45 PM
-4:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15 HHTeam 6
@ U15 HH Team 5
Milton Sports Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U14 Select
vs Applewood
Mold-Master Pad B
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U14 Select
@ Guelph
Victoria Road Rec Centre