Schedule & Results, Select (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 23 20198:45 PMBantam SelectGuelph Victoria Road Rec Centre
Oct 27 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMBantam SelectKitchener RangersActon Arena A (Townsley)
Oct 29 20197:30 PMBantam SelectMilton MSC-D
Nov 07 20199:00 PM-10:15 PMBantam SelectGuelph Mold-Master Pad Alcott
Nov 10 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMBantam SelectAncaster Acton Arena A (Townsley)
Nov 16 20196:00 PMMinor Midget SelectActon Acton Arena A (Townsley)
Nov 18 20199:00 PM-10:30 PMMinor Midget SelectCambridge Mold-Master Pad B
Nov 22 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee SelectGuelph Mold-Master Pad B
Nov 23 20198:00 PMMinor Peewee SelectFlamborough Blue Carlise
Nov 24 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMBantam SelectNew Market Acton Arena A (Townsley)
Nov 28 20198:15 PMMinor Peewee SelectGuelph Victoria Road Rec Centre
Nov 29 20197:00 PMPeewee SelectKitchener RangersKinsmen Arena
Dec 01 20196:30 PM-7:30 PMBantam SelectBurlington Acton Arena A (Townsley)
Dec 02 20197:30 PMBantam SelectOrangeville Tony Rose A
Dec 02 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMPeewee SelectActon Mold-Master Pad B
Dec 02 20199:00 PM-10:30 PMMinor Midget SelectAncaster Mold-Master Pad B
Dec 03 20198:30 PMPeewee SelectMilton MSC B
Dec 04 20197:45 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee SelectVaughn Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
Dec 06 20191:15 PM-2:45 PMBantam SelectPeterborough Mold-Master TransCanada-Pad C
Dec 06 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMBantam SelectStittsville Mold-Master Pad Alcott
Dec 07 20191:45 PM-3:15 PMBantam SelectWoolwich Mold-Master Pad B
Dec 07 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMBantam SelectNorth Durham Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
Dec 12 20199:00 PM-10:15 PMBantam SelectOrangeville Mold-Master Pad Alcott
Dec 14 20197:00 PMBantam SelectActon Acton Arena A (Townsley)
Dec 14 20198:00 PMMinor Midget SelectWaterloo Albert McCormick Arena
Dec 16 20196:30 PMBantam SelectWoolwich St, Jacob's
Dec 16 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMPeewee SelectKitchener RangersMold-Master Pad B
Dec 16 20199:00 PM-10:30 PMMinor Midget Select Stouffville Mold-Master Pad B
Dec 18 20197:45 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee SelectBurlington White Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
Dec 20 20197:00 PMPeewee SelectVaughn Maple Community Centtre
Dec 21 20196:30 PMPeewee SelectOakville Canlan Ice Sports Oakville
Dec 22 20198:00 PMMinor Peewee SelectCambridge Dickinson arena
Jan 05 20206:30 PM-8:00 PMBantam SelectActon Acton Arena A (Townsley)
Jan 06 20209:00 PM-10:30 PMMinor Midget SelectOshawa Mold-Master Pad B
Jan 09 20209:00 PM-10:15 PMBantam SelectCambridge Mold-Master Pad Alcott
Jan 10 20206:00 PMPeewee SelectMount Hamilton Dave Andreychuk Arena
Jan 12 20201:00 PMPeewee SelectCambridge Dickinson arena
Jan 12 20206:30 PM-7:30 PMBantam SelectMilton Acton Arena A (Townsley)
Jan 13 20208:00 PM-9:00 PMPeewee SelectCambridge Mold-Master Pad B
Jan 13 20208:00 PMMinor Midget SelectBurlington Mainway Rec Centre
Jan 15 20207:45 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee SelectCambridge Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
Jan 16 20209:00 PM-10:15 PMMinor Midget SelectKitchener RangersMold-Master Pad Alcott
Jan 17 20208:00 PMMinor Peewee SelectBrantford Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
Jan 19 20206:00 PMMinor Peewee SelectWaterloo Albert McCormick Arena
Jan 25 20207:00 PMPeewee SelectWaterloo Albert McCormick Arena
Jan 27 20208:00 PM-9:00 PMPeewee SelectLawfield Mold-Master Pad B
Jan 28 20206:00 PMBantam SelectBurlington Appleby Arena, Burlington
Jan 29 20207:45 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee SelectWaterloo Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
Jan 31 20209:00 PMMinor Midget SelectOshawa Harman Park
YS19-BTRSa-002Feb 02 20205:30 PMBantam SelectNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
Feb 06 20207:00 PMMinor Peewee SelectAncaster Spring Valley
Feb 08 20205:00 PMPeewee SelectOrangeville Alder Red
Feb 09 20207:30 PM-8:30 PMPeewee SelectBurlington Acton Pad B (McKnight)
Feb 09 20208:00 PMBantam SelectCambridge Dickinson arena
Feb 10 20208:00 PM-9:00 PMPeewee SelectMilton Mold-Master Pad B
Feb 12 20207:45 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee SelectGuelph Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
Feb 14 20208:15 PMMinor Midget Select Stouffville Stouffville Arena
Feb 16 20207:00 PMBantam SelectWaterloo Albert McCormick Arena
Feb 22 20205:00 PMPeewee SelectActon Acton Arena A (Townsley)
Feb 22 20208:30 PMMinor Midget SelectOakville Canlan Ice Sports Oakville
Feb 23 20205:30 PMBantam SelectKitchener RangersActiva Sports Plex
Feb 24 20208:00 PM-9:00 PMPeewee SelectWaterloo Mold-Master Pad B
Feb 24 20209:00 PM-10:30 PMMinor Midget SelectBurlington Mold-Master Pad B
Feb 26 20207:45 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee SelectMilton Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
Feb 27 20208:00 PMPeewee SelectBurlington Skyway Arena
Feb 29 20205:30 PMMinor Peewee SelectOakville Canlan Ice Sports Oakville
Feb 29 20208:00 PMMinor Midget SelectCambridge Karl Homuth Arena
Mar 02 20209:00 PM-10:30 PMMinor Midget SelectOakville Mold-Master Pad B
Mar 06 20208:00 PMPeewee SelectLawfield Bill Friday, Lawfield Arena
Mar 09 20208:00 PM-9:00 PMPeewee SelectOrangeville Mold-Master Pad B
Mar 10 20209:00 PMMinor Midget SelectAncaster Morgan Firestone
Mar 11 20207:45 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee SelectAncaster Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
Mar 25 20207:45 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee SelectOakville Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 2:11 PM