Schedule & Results, Representative AE (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 26 20191:30 PM-2:25 PMNovice AEGuelph Acton Pad B (McKnight)
HINS171Nov 02 20192:25 PM-3:30 PMNovice AEFlamborough-Dundas RepActon Pad B (McKnight)
HINS185Nov 03 20194:40 PMNovice AEMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
HINS172Nov 09 20191:30 PM-2:25 PMNovice AEOakville RangersActon Pad B (McKnight)
HINS165Nov 16 20191:30 PMNovice AEGuelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
HINS175Nov 17 20194:15 PM-5:15 PMNovice AEGuelph GryphonsMold-Master Pad Alcott
PH160Nov 20 20197:30 PMPeewee AEFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
AH262Nov 22 20196:30 PMAtom AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
HINS173Nov 23 20191:30 PM-2:25 PMNovice AEHespeler ShamrocksActon Pad B (McKnight)
BH187Nov 23 20193:15 PMBantam AEGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MBH196Nov 23 20193:20 PMMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
PH226Nov 23 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMPeewee AEWoolwich WildcatsActon Pad B (McKnight)
AH229Nov 24 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMAtom AEWoolwich WildcatsMold-Master Pad Alcott
MAH160Nov 24 20193:30 PMMinor Atom AEMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
PH230Nov 24 20194:20 PMPeewee AEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MBH200Nov 24 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMMinor Bantam AEOrangeville FlyersMold Master Saputo-Pad D
MBH202Nov 25 20198:10 PMMinor Bantam AEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
BH191Nov 26 20197:15 PMBantam AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
PH232Nov 26 20198:15 PMPeewee AEGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MMS117Nov 27 20199:00 PM-11:00 PMMinor Midget AEHespeler ShamrocksMold-Master Pad Alcott
MPH192Nov 28 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWee AEBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MMS223Nov 28 20198:10 PMMinor Midget AECentre Wellington Fusion AEElora
HINS174Nov 30 20192:25 PM-3:30 PMNovice AEBurlington EaglesActon Pad B (McKnight)
MBH170Nov 30 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMMinor Bantam AEFlamborough-Dundas RepActon Pad B (McKnight)
AH190Dec 01 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMAtom AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsMold-Master Pad Alcott
MBH220Dec 01 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMMinor Bantam AEGlancaster BombersMold Master Saputo-Pad D
HINS152Dec 01 20196:00 PMNovice AEBurlington EaglesMountainside
MAH168Dec 01 20197:15 PMMinor Atom AEFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MMS234Dec 02 20198:30 PMMinor Midget AEBurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
AH255Dec 03 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAtom AECaledon HawksMold Master Saputo-Pad D
BH201Dec 03 20197:15 PM-9:00 PMBantam AEWoolwich WildcatsMold-Master Pad Alcott
MPH234Dec 03 20197:40 PMMinor PeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MPH173Dec 04 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor PeeWee AEOrangeville FlyersMold Master Saputo-Pad D
BH204Dec 04 20198:15 PMBantam AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MMS237Dec 04 20199:00 PM-11:00 PMMinor Midget AEMilton WinterhawksMold-Master Pad Alcott
MAH170Dec 05 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom AEOakville RangersMold Master Saputo-Pad D
MMS286Dec 09 20197:00 PM-8:45 PMMinor Midget AEHespeler Shamrocks AEMold Master Saputo-Pad D
HINS177Dec 10 20196:45 PM-7:45 PMNovice AEFlamborough-Dundas RepMold-Master Pad B
BH210Dec 10 20197:15 PM-9:00 PMBantam AEGuelph GryphonsMold-Master Pad Alcott
HINS196Dec 11 20196:20 PMNovice AEOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MAH173Dec 11 20196:30 PMMinor Atom AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPH227Dec 11 20197:10 PMMinor PeeWee AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
PH265Dec 11 20197:45 PM-9:00 PMPeewee AECentre Wellington FusionMold-Master Pad Alcott
MBH223Dec 11 20198:10 PMMinor Bantam AECentre Wellington FusionElora
MMS252Dec 11 20199:00 PM-11:00 PMMinor Midget AEMilton Winterhawks AEMold-Master Pad Alcott
MAH176Dec 12 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom AECaledon HawksMold Master Saputo-Pad D
AH125Dec 12 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAtom AECentre Wellington FusionMold-Master Pad Alcott
MMS254Dec 12 20198:10 PMMinor Midget AEMilton Winterhawks AEMemorial
PH262Dec 14 20194:00 PMPeewee AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MBH219Dec 14 20194:15 PMMinor Bantam AEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPH264Dec 14 20195:15 PM-6:30 PMMinor PeeWee AECaledon HawksMold-Master Pad Alcott
BH216Dec 14 20196:00 PMBantam AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MMS241Dec 14 20196:50 PMMinor Midget AEOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
AH268Dec 15 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMAtom AEHespeler ShamrocksMold-Master Pad Alcott
MPH268Dec 15 20194:30 PMMinor PeeWee AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MBH230Dec 15 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMold Master Saputo-Pad D
BH220Dec 17 20199:00 PMBantam AEMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MBH140Dec 18 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMold-Master Pad Alcott
MMS267Dec 18 20199:00 PM-11:00 PMMinor Midget AECentre Wellington Fusion AEMold-Master Pad Alcott
MAH182Dec 19 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom AEFlamborough-Dundas RepMold Master Saputo-Pad D
MBH234Dec 19 20198:15 PMMinor Bantam AEGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BH170Dec 19 20198:50 PMBantam AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MPH272Dec 20 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueJohn Tonelli
MAH183Dec 21 201911:30 AMMinor Atom AEOakville RangersSMSC (2)
HINS176Dec 21 20191:30 PM-2:25 PMNovice AEMilton WinterhawksActon Pad B (McKnight)
AH278Dec 21 20194:00 PMAtom AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
MPH277Dec 21 20195:15 PM-6:30 PMMinor PeeWee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMold-Master Pad Alcott
PH278Dec 21 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMPeewee AEGuelph GryphonsActon Pad B (McKnight)
MBH240Dec 22 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMMinor Bantam AEGuelph GryphonsMold Master Saputo-Pad D
PH281Dec 22 20196:00 PMPeewee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
HINS162Dec 22 20197:00 PMNovice AEFlamborough-Dundas RepCarlisle
MMS277Dec 22 20198:30 PMMinor Midget AEHespeler Shamrocks AEHespeler (1)
HINS181Jan 10 20207:00 PMNovice AEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
HINS191Jan 12 20203:30 PMNovice AEMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
FINS239Jan 25 20202:25 PM-3:30 PMNovice AEOakville RangersActon Pad B (McKnight)
FINS228Feb 02 202011:00 AMNovice AEBurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
FINS235Feb 08 202012:00 PMNovice AEGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
FINS241Feb 22 20202:25 PM-3:30 PMNovice AEBurlington EaglesActon Pad B (McKnight)
FINS245Feb 29 20202:00 PMNovice AEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
FINS240Mar 01 20205:15 PM-6:15 PMNovice AEHespeler ShamrocksMold-Master Pad B
FINS254Mar 04 20206:20 PMNovice AEOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
FINS242Mar 07 20202:25 PM-3:30 PMNovice AEGuelph GryphonsActon Pad B (McKnight)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 2:09 PM