Schedule & Results, Representative A (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 11 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMAtom AMilton Mold-Master TransCanada-Pad C
AS225Nov 14 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAtom ABrampton 45sMold-Master Pad Alcott
MPS191Nov 22 20197:45 PMMinor Peewee AOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MBS244Nov 22 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam ABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MBS242Nov 23 20194:30 PM-5:45 PMMinor Bantam AOwen Sound Jr. AttackMold Master Saputo-Pad D
MPS248Nov 24 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee AOwen Sound Jr. AttackMold-Master Pad Alcott
MAS259Nov 24 20194:55 PMMinor Atom AMilton WinterhawksMSC (A)
MAS252Nov 26 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom AMilton WinterhawksMold Master Saputo-Pad D
MBS221Nov 26 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam ABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
MS183Nov 26 20198:15 PM-10:00 PMMidget AWoolwich WildcatsActon Arena A (Townsley)
BS233Nov 27 20197:00 PMBantam ABrampton 45sTerry Miller
MBS257Nov 27 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam ABrampton 45sActon Pad B (McKnight)
AS255Nov 28 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAtom AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsMold-Master Pad Alcott
PS266Nov 28 20197:45 PM-9:00 PMPeewee AOakville Rangers RedMold Master Saputo-Pad D
BS146Nov 28 20199:00 PM-11:00 PMBantam AOakville Rangers BlueMold Master Saputo-Pad D
MBS291Nov 29 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam AOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
MS242Nov 29 20199:00 PMMidget AOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MAS162Nov 30 20194:00 PM-5:15 PMMinor Atom AOwen Sound Jr. AttackMold-Master Pad Alcott
BS237Nov 30 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam AOwen Sound Jr. AttackMold Master Saputo-Pad D
MS243Dec 01 20194:00 PMMidget AOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
BS243Dec 01 20199:00 PMBantam AMilton WinterhawksMemorial
MBS269Dec 02 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MS195Dec 03 20199:00 PM-11:00 PMMidget AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsMold-Master Pad Alcott
MPS246Dec 04 20197:15 PMMinor Peewee ABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MBS272Dec 04 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam ABurlington Eagles BlueActon Pad B (McKnight)
AS270Dec 05 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAtom ABurlington EaglesMold-Master Pad Alcott
MPS209Dec 05 20197:45 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee ABurlington EaglesMold-Master Pad Alcott
PS282Dec 05 20197:45 PM-9:00 PMPeewee ACaledon HawksMold Master Saputo-Pad D
MS197Dec 05 20198:30 PMMidget AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
BS250Dec 05 20199:00 PM-11:00 PMBantam AMilton WinterhawksMold Master Saputo-Pad D
BS253Dec 06 20198:30 PMBantam AOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
PS310Dec 07 20197:00 PMPeewee ABurlington Eagles BlueCentral
MBS262Dec 08 20191:30 PMMinor Bantam AOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MAS181Dec 08 20192:00 PMMinor Atom ABrampton 45sTerry Miller
PS272Dec 09 20197:40 PMPeewee ACaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MAS117Dec 10 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom AOakville Rangers BlueMold Master Saputo-Pad D
MS207Dec 10 20199:00 PM-11:00 PMMidget AOakville RangersMold-Master Pad Alcott
MBS287Dec 11 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam ACaledon HawksActon Pad B (McKnight)
PS298Dec 12 20197:45 PM-9:00 PMPeewee AMilton Winterhawks BlueMold Master Saputo-Pad D
MPS261Dec 12 20197:45 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee ABrampton 45sMold-Master Pad Alcott
BS263Dec 12 20199:00 PM-11:00 PMBantam ABrampton 45sMold Master Saputo-Pad D
MS210Dec 13 20197:30 PMMidget ACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAS286Dec 14 20192:40 PMMinor Atom ABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
AS290Dec 14 20193:50 PMAtom ABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
BS133Dec 14 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam ANew Hamburg HuskiesMold Master Saputo-Pad D
MPS269Dec 15 20191:15 PMMinor Peewee AOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MAS294Dec 15 20193:00 PMMinor Atom ABurlington EaglesCentral
AS292Dec 15 20194:00 PMAtom ACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PS306Dec 15 20197:20 PMPeewee AMilton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
MBS297Dec 16 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam ACaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MAS297Dec 17 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom ACaledon HawksMold Master Saputo-Pad D
MS219Dec 17 20197:45 PM-9:45 PMMidget AOrangeville FlyersMold-Master Pad B
PS218Dec 18 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMPeewee ABrampton 45sActon Pad B (McKnight)
MBS302Dec 18 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam AOakville Rangers RedActon Pad B (McKnight)
BS273Dec 18 20198:00 PMBantam ABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
AS210Dec 19 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMAtom ABurlington EaglesMold-Master Pad Alcott
MPS274Dec 19 20197:45 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee ACaledon HawksMold-Master Pad Alcott
PS106Dec 19 20197:45 PM-9:00 PMPeewee AFlamborough-Dundas RepMold Master Saputo-Pad D
BS276Dec 19 20199:00 PM-11:00 PMBantam AOakville Rangers RedMold Master Saputo-Pad D
AS304Dec 20 20197:00 PMAtom AOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
BS278Dec 20 20197:20 PMBantam AOakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
PS221Dec 21 20193:35 PMPeewee ABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MAS197Dec 22 20191:00 PMMinor Atom ACaledon HawksMayfield
MPS281Dec 22 20191:30 PMMinor Peewee AOakville Rangers RedOakville
PS202Dec 22 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMPeewee AOwen Sound Jr. AttackMold-Master Pad Alcott
AS254Dec 22 20194:25 PMAtom AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MS188Dec 22 20196:50 PMMidget AOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 2:09 PM