Schedule & Results, Representative A (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 11 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMAtom AMilton Mold-Master TransCanada-Pad C
TC-BS-A9Feb 20 20209:00 PM-11:00 PMBantam AMilton WinterhawksMold Master Saputo-Pad D
TC-PS-B24Feb 21 20207:45 PMPeewee AFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-MAS-A10Feb 25 20206:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom ACaledon HawksMold Master Saputo-Pad D
TC-MPS-A15Feb 27 20207:45 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee AOakville Rangers RedMold-Master Pad Alcott
TC-PS-B18Feb 27 20207:45 PM-9:00 PMPeewee ACentre Wellington FusionMold Master Saputo-Pad D
TC-MBS-A4Feb 27 20208:30 PMMinor Bantam ABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
TC-AS-B24Feb 28 20207:00 PMAtom AOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBS-A10Feb 28 20209:00 PM-10:30 PMMinor Bantam AOwen Sound Jr. AttackMold-Master Pad B
TC-MAS-A15Feb 29 20203:15 PMMinor Atom AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-PS-B11Feb 29 20206:40 PMPeewee AOakville Rangers RedOakville
TC-AS-B18Mar 03 20206:30 PMAtom ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TC-MPS-A4Mar 03 20207:45 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee ACentre Wellington FusionMold-Master Pad B
TC-MBS-A12Mar 04 20207:45 PM-9:15 PMMinor Bantam AOakville Rangers RedActon Pad B (McKnight)
TC-AS-B12Mar 05 20207:30 PM-8:45 PMAtom AFlamborough-Dundas RepActon Pad B (McKnight)
TC-PS-B4Mar 05 20207:45 PM-9:00 PMPeewee AHespeler ShamrocksMold Master Saputo-Pad D
TC-BS-A8Mar 05 20208:45 PM-10:45 PMBantam ABurlington EaglesActon Pad B (McKnight)
TC-BS-A16Mar 06 20207:20 PMBantam AOakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
TC-MBS-A11Mar 06 20209:00 PM-10:30 PMMinor Bantam ABurlington Eagles GoldMold-Master Pad B
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 6:06 PM