Mold Master Saputo-Pad D, Venues (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Novice Blue
1-Blackhawks & 2-Penguins
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Blue
3-Kings & 4-Stars
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Midget A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
W (5-3)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MBS321]
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
L (1-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[MPH322]
AA
Peewee AA
L (1-2)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[PB322]
AE
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
T (2-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAB322]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
W (9-4)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[MPB322]
AA
Bantam AA
L (2-3)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BB322]
TK
Tyke-2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
W (2-0)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MAH322]
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Midget AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
Novice White
1-Flyers & 2-Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam White
5-Leafs
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Bantam White - 6-Sharks
Bantam White
1-Kings
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Bantam White - 3-Blackhawks
Bantam White
4-Flyers
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 2-Canadiens
AA
Minor Atom AA
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practic
AA
Bantam AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AE
Bantam AE
L (5-6)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[BR322]
01020304050607
Novice White
3-Leafs & 4-Canadiens
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Peewee A Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
AE
Midget AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
L (0-2)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MBS322]
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
L (1-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MPH323]
AA
Peewee AA
L (1-2)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[PB323]
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practic
A
Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
L (1-5)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MAB323]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
L (1-8)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MPB323]
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
W (4-1)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MMS321]
TK
Tyke-2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
W (9-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MAH323]
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Midget AE
L (2-4)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s-1
[MH321]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
W (3-0)
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. Stoney Creek
[106]
A
Minor Peewee A
W (4-2)
2:50 PM-4:05 PM
vs. Boston Jr Rangers
[1]
AA
Peewee AA
L (1-4)
4:00 PM
@ Belle River Canadians
[97]
AA
Minor Midget AA
W (5-0)
6:40 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[160]
AA
Minor Midget AA
T (2-2)
10:40 AM
@ Whitby Widcats
[165]
08091011121314
A
Peewee A Red
W (5-0)
11:45 AM
@ Halton Hills Thunder Black
[91]
A
Peewee A Red
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
@ Burlington
[92]
Hockey Initiation
HIP-IP6
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
T (3-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MAS331]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
T (3-3)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MPH325]
AA
Minor Midget AA
W (6-3)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MMB327]
TK
Tyke-3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
W (7-0)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington
A
Minor Midget A
T (3-3)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MMS322]
AA
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (1-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAH324]
AA
Minor Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Blue
1-Blackhawks & 2-Penguins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam White
2-Canadiens
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Bantam White - 1-Kings
Bantam White
4-Flyers
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Bantam White - 5-Leafs
Bantam White
3-Blackhawks
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 6-Sharks
AA
Minor Bantam AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practic
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
L (2-4)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MM-MD17-080]
A
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Novice Blue
3-Kings & 4-Stars
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice White
1-Flyers & 2-Bruins
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Midget A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Bantam Select
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team paid practice
Senior
SR-3
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Senior - SR-10
[1]
Senior
SR-4
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Senior - SR-9
[3]
Senior
SR-6
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Senior - SR-7
[5]
AE
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. A - Peewee A Black
[PS326]
AA
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[PB325]
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAB325]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MPB325]
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[BB325]
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MAH325]
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Midget AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MH323]
Novice White
3-Leafs & 4-Canadiens
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam White
3-Blackhawks
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Bantam White - 4-Flyers
Bantam White
6-Sharks
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Bantam White - 1-Kings
Bantam White
2-Canadiens
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 5-Leafs
TK
Tyke-1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TS1323]
AA
Novice AA
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practic
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MM-MD17-089]
AE
Midget AE
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
22232425262728
A
Minor Midget A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[BR329]
Senior
SR-2
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Senior - SR-3
[6]
Senior
SR-8
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Senior - SR-6
[8]
Senior
SR-10
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Senior - SR-4
[10]
AE
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
SE
Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[MPH326]
AA
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Chengdu
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MAB326]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MPB326]
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BB326]
TK
Tyke-3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Hockey Initiation
HIP-IP6
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Novice Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Chengdu
SE
Minor Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MMS324]
TK
Tyke-1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Chengdu
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MAH326]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[MPH324]
AE
Midget AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s-2
[MH324]
Novice Blue
3-Kings & 4-Stars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam White
6-Sharks
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Bantam White - 4-Flyers
Bantam White
2-Canadiens
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Bantam White - 3-Blackhawks
Bantam White
1-Kings
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 5-Leafs
PeeWee Blue
4-Canadiens
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2-Bruins
AA
Bantam AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice - Mcknight Development
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[MM-MD17-083]
AE
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[BR326]
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Novice White
1-Flyers & 2-Bruins
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice White
3-Leafs & 4-Canadiens
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[MBB334]
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MBS326]
Senior
SR-6
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Senior - SR-9
[11]
Senior
SR-3
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Senior - SR-1
[13]
Senior
SR-5
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Senior - SR-10
[15]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[MPH327]
AA
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[PB327]
AE
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MBB327]
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BB327]
AE
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Oakville
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMS325]
TK
Tyke-1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[MAH327]
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Midget AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Novice Blue
3-Kings & 4-Stars
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practic
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[MBS327]
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[PR324]
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-MD17-087]
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MPH328]
AA
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[PB328]
A
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Hockey Initiation
HIP-IP6
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MAB328]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MPB328]
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[BB328]
TK
Tyke-2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAH328]
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam White
1-Kings
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Bantam White - 4-Flyers
Bantam White
3-Blackhawks
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Bantam White - 5-Leafs
Bantam White
2-Canadiens
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 6-Sharks
AE
Midget AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MPB324]
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Monday, October 16, 2017 at 6:00 PM