Mold Master Saputo-Pad D, Venues (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Atom White
1 - Devils & 2 - Blackhawks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Blue
3 - Sharks & 4 - Kings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
W (6-2)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[O-MB-AE1-B-22]
Midget Senior
1 - Ducks
(5-2)
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 2 - Stars
Midget Junior
1 - Kings
(1-7)
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 5 - Blackhawks
Midget Junior
2 - Sharks
(1-3)
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 3 - Leafs
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (7-0)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMMD175]
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AE
Minor Midget AE
W (5-2)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MM-AE1-A-11]
AE
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
W (3-0)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-MA-A-B-10]
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (1-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MA-AE1-A-6]
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
MD
Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
5 - Stars
(4-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Bantam - 3 - Blackhawks
Bantam
6 - Lightning
(5-3)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam - 2 - Leafs
Hockey Initiation
IN-14 Red Wings & IN-15 Canadiens
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-16 Wild & IN-13 Blackhawks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Bruins & IN-9 Stars
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Devils & IN-11 Penguins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Lightning & IN-2 Kings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Canucks & IN-4 Senators
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-6 Jets & IN-7 Flyers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Leafs & IN-5 Sharks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-20 Whalers & IN-17 Avalanche
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Capitals & IN-19 Flames
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Black
L (2-4)
4:30 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
[MMD233]
A
Midget A
W (6-5)
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-M-A-B-4]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-0)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MB-AA-C-15]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Minor Novice
3 - Flyers & 4 - Leafs
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
SE
Peewee Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Team paid practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
Midget Junior
5 - Blackhawks
(8-8)
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 3 - Leafs
Midget Junior
4 - Flyers
(6-0)
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 1 - Kings
Midget Senior
4 - Flyers
(5-6)
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 2 - Stars
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (8-1)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MMMD125]
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
L (2-7)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-P-AA-B-14]
AA
Bantam AA
L (1-4)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-B-AA-A-9]
AA
Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
L (0-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MA-A-B-11]
SE
Minor Peewee Select
W (5-4)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
MD
Bantam MD
L (2-5)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BMD162]
AA
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
A
Bantam A
W (5-0)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-B-A-C-4]
A
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
1 - Predators
(5-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Bantam - 3 - Blackhawks
Bantam
4 - Kings
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam - 2 - Leafs
Hockey Initiation
IN-16 Wild & IN-15 Canadiens
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-14 Red Wings & IN-13 Blackhawks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Bruins & IN-11 Penguins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Devils & IN-9 Stars
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Canucks & IN-4 Senators
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Lightning & IN-2 Kings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Leafs & IN-7 Flyers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-6 Jets & IN-5 Sharks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Capitals & IN-17 Avalanche
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-20 Whalers & IN-19 Flames
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
L (2-4)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-M-A-B-6]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
W (3-0)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[O-MB-AA-C-13]
02030405060708
Atom White
1 - Devils & 2 - Blackhawks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Blue
1 - Lightning & 2 - Devils
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-0)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MP-AA-C-3]
MD
Minor Midget MD
L (1-5)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TC-MMMD12]
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
W (2-1)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[O-P-AA-B-16]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
L (0-6)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[O-MB-AE1-B-19]
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
MD
Bantam MD
L (0-2)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-BMD13]
AA
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
W (8-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MA-AE1-A-4]
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
MD
Midget MD Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
3 - Blackhawks
(3-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Bantam - 6 - Lightning
Bantam
4 - Kings
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam - 5 - Stars
Hockey Initiation
IN-16 Wild & IN-14 Red Wings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Canadiens & IN-13 Blackhawks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Bruins & IN-10 Devils
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Penguins & IN-9 Stars
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Lightning & IN-2 Kings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Canucks & IN-4 Senators
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Flyers & IN-5 Sharks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Leafs & IN-6 Jets
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-20 Whalers & IN-18 Capitals
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-19 Flames & IN-17 Avalanche
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion AE
[O-MM-AE1-ATB]
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Novice
3 - Stars & 4 - Penguins
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
1 - Blackhawks & 2 - Sharks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
Midget Senior
3 - Penguins
(2-3)
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 4 - Flyers
Midget Senior
1 - Ducks
(10-2)
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 2 - Stars
Midget Junior
5 - Blackhawks
(1-0)
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 6 - Predators
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
W (3-0)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-MB-AE12-Q2-1]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
L (1-2)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-PB-B14]
AA
Bantam AA
L (4-7)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TC-BB-B8]
AE
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
SE
Minor Peewee Select
W (4-1)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph
MD
Bantam MD
W (3-1)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TC-BMD11]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
W (5-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[TC-MAH-A15]
A
Peewee A
W (4-3)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TC-PS-B5]
MD
Minor Midget MD
L (1-2)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TC-MMMD10]
AE
Minor Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
6 - Lightning
(5-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Bantam - 1 - Predators
Bantam
2 - Leafs
(5-1)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam - 5 - Stars
Hockey Initiation
IN-13 Blackhawks & IN-16 Wild
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Canadiens & IN-14 Red Wings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Penguins & IN-10 Devils
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Stars & IN-12 Bruins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Canucks & IN-4 Senators
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Lightning & IN-2 Kings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Flyers & IN-6 Jets
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks & IN-8 Leafs
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-19 Flames & IN-18 Capitals
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Avalanche & IN-20 Whalers
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
W (5-1)
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-MB-AE12-Q2-3]
MD
Minor Midget MD
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
game slot
16171819202122
PeeWee Blue
1 - Flyers & 2 - Leafs
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
SE
Peewee Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Team paid practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
Midget Junior
2 - Sharks
(1-3)
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 1 - Kings
Midget Junior
3 - Leafs
(6-1)
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 6 - Predators
Midget Junior
4 - Flyers
(4-7)
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 5 - Blackhawks
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
MD
Midget MD Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
L (1-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[TC-MAS-A11]
AA
Peewee AA
L (3-6)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[TC-PB-B15]
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice MD 1 Attack
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
MD
Bantam MD
L (2-4)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TC-BMD12]
A
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (3-5)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TC-MAH-A13]
AE
Peewee AE
L (1-3)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[TC-PH-B16]
A
Bantam A
W (6-0)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TC-BS-A9]
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
2 - Leafs
(6-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Bantam - 3 - Blackhawks
Bantam
1 - Predators
(3-5)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam - 5 - Stars
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Canadiens & IN-16 Wild
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-13 Blackhawks & IN-14 Red Wings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Penguins & IN-12 Bruins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Stars & IN-10 Devils
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Lightning & IN-2 Kings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Canucks & IN-4 Senators
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks & IN-6 Jets
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Flyers & IN-8 Leafs
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Avalanche & IN-18 Capitals
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-19 Flames & IN-20 Whalers
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
game slot
23242526272829
Atom White
1 - Devils & 2 - Blackhawks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
3 - Stars & 4 - Penguins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Junior
2 - Sharks
(2-5)
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 5 - Blackhawks
Midget Senior
2 - Stars
(3-4)
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 3 - Penguins
Midget Senior
1 - Ducks
(10-6)
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 4 - Flyers
AE
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-MMMD11]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-MAS-A10]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice/Game Slot
SE
Minor Peewee Select & Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-BMD15]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TC-PS-B18]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MB-AE12-S1-2]
AE
Minor Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
5 - Stars
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Bantam - 3 - Blackhawks
Bantam
6 - Lightning
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam - 2 - Leafs
Hockey Initiation
IN-13 Blackhawks & IN-15 Canadiens
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-14 Red Wings & IN-16 Wild
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Stars & IN-11 Penguins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Devils & IN-12 Bruins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Canucks & IN-4 Senators
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Lightning & IN-2 Kings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks & IN-7 Flyers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-6 Jets & IN-8 Leafs
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Avalanche & IN-19 Flames
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Capitals & IN-20 Whalers
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[TC-MBB-A9]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
PeeWee White
1 - Predators & 2 - Hurricanes
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
1 - Blackhawks & 2 - Sharks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
Midget Senior
1 - Ducks
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 2 - Stars
Midget Junior
1 - Kings
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 5 - Blackhawks
Midget Junior
2 - Sharks
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 3 - Leafs
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice/Game Slot
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-MMMD9]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TC-BB-B9]
AE
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TC-BMD14]
AE
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TC-MAH-A14]
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TC-PS-B4]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MB-AE12-S1-4]
MD
Midget MD Black
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
1 - Predators
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Bantam - 3 - Blackhawks
Bantam
4 - Kings
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam - 2 - Leafs
Hockey Initiation
IN-13 Blackhawks & IN-14 Red Wings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Canadiens & IN-16 Wild
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Stars & IN-10 Devils
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Penguins & IN-12 Bruins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Lightning & IN-2 Kings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Canucks & IN-4 Senators
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks & IN-6 Jets
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Flyers & IN-8 Leafs
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Avalanche & IN-18 Capitals
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-19 Flames & IN-20 Whalers
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCMS-F5]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[TC-MBB-A8]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
221 Guelph St. , Georgetown, ON  L7G 4A8
  • Current Season

    113 - 74 - 21
  • All-Time

    636 - 612 - 166
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 3:52 AM