Mold-Master Pad Alcott, Venues (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
AE
Atom AE
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
L (0-1)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-B-A-A-6]
A
Minor Atom A
L (1-2)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor
[O-MA-A-C-6]
AA
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
W (1-0)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-N-AA-D-5]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practic
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
TK
Tyke-1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
W (8-3)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MB-AA-B-14]
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-1
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practic
TK
Tyke-2
L (2-7)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers 1
[TS5S510]
A
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practic
A
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
L (2-8)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-N-AE1-A-9]
A
Peewee A Red
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
SE
Minor Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Caledon
TK
Tyke-3
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
2-Penguins
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 4-Wild
[BB27]
Bantam Blue
3-Flyers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 1-Avalanche
[BB28]
Novice White
4-Canadiens
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 1-Flyers
Novice White
3-Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 2-Bruins
PeeWee Blue
4-Canadiens
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1-Stars
PeeWee Blue
3-Blackhawks
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2-Bruins
PeeWee White
1-Bruins
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 5-Leafs
PeeWee White
6-Canadiens
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 4-Blackhawks
PeeWee White
2-Sharks
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 3-Flyers
A
Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
AA
Bantam AA
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
W (4-2)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[OA-A-C-9]
A
Minor Atom A
L (0-3)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor
[O-MA-A-C-7]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
W (5-1)
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MM-AA-C-16]
AE
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
W (4-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-N-AA-D-6]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
L (0-2)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MM-AA-C-12]
TK
Tyke-1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Novice Select
W (6-0)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Black
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practic
A
Peewee A Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
L (2-6)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-N-AE1-A-11]
A
Atom A
L (2-5)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[OA-A-C-8]
SE
Bantam Select
L (1-2)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Barrie
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
2-Penguins
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 1-Avalanche
[BB29]
Bantam Blue
3-Flyers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 4-Wild
[BB30]
Novice White
3-Leafs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 4-Canadiens
Novice White
1-Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 2-Bruins
PeeWee Blue
3-Blackhawks
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4-Canadiens
PeeWee Blue
1-Stars
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2-Bruins
PeeWee White
2-Sharks
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 6-Canadiens
PeeWee White
1-Bruins
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 4-Blackhawks
PeeWee White
3-Flyers
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 5-Leafs
A
Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
04050607080910
A
Bantam A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom White
1-Senators & 2-Kings
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom White
3-Blackhawks & 4-Flames
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
T (1-1)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-MA-A-C-12]
A
Atom A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
W (5-4)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-MM-AA-C-5]
TK
Tyke-1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-4)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-MB-AA-B-11]
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practic
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-3
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
A
Peewee A Red
W (4-1)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TC-PS-A-10]
SE
Minor Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
W (3-0)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-MM-A-E-2]
Novice White
4-Canadiens
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 2-Bruins
Novice White
3-Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 1-Flyers
PeeWee Blue
4-Canadiens
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2-Bruins
PeeWee Blue
3-Blackhawks
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1-Stars
PeeWee White
3-Flyers
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 1-Bruins
PeeWee White
2-Sharks
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 4-Blackhawks
PeeWee White
6-Canadiens
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 5-Leafs
A
Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
11121314151617
A
Bantam A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practic
A
Minor Midget A
W (3-2)
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-MM-A-E-4]
AA
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practic
A
Atom A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
TK
Tyke-1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Novice Select
W (1-0)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
AA
Minor Bantam AA
W (2-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[TC-MBB-A-9]
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practic
A
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
A
Peewee A Red
W (4-0)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TC-PS-A-12]
SE
Bantam Select
W (4-1)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
W (4-1)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-M-AA-Q1-1]
Novice White
2-Bruins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 3-Leafs
Novice White
1-Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 4-Canadiens
PeeWee Blue
2-Bruins
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 3-Blackhawks
PeeWee Blue
1-Stars
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4-Canadiens
PeeWee White
5-Leafs
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 4-Blackhawks
PeeWee White
6-Canadiens
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 3-Flyers
PeeWee White
1-Bruins
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 2-Sharks
A
Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
18192021222324
AA
Minor Atom AA
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
L (1-2)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-AR-B-13]
AA
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practic
A
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
TK
Tyke-1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
A
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practic
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCNH-15]
A
Peewee A Red
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
SE
Minor Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Applewood
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-M-AA-Q1-4]
Novice White
2-Bruins & 1-Flyers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice White
4-Canadiens & 3-Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Blue
2-Bruins
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1-Stars
PeeWee Blue
4-Canadiens
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 3-Blackhawks
PeeWee White
1-Bruins
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 6-Canadiens
PeeWee White
2-Sharks
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 5-Leafs
PeeWee White
4-Blackhawks
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 3-Flyers
A
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
A
Bantam A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practic
A
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-NB-B-15]
A
Atom A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[TCMMB-C-5]
TK
Tyke-1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Novice Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Lincoln
AA
Atom AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-AB-B-13]
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TC-NB-B-14]
A
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TC-MBS-A-5]
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practic
A
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[TC-MAH-A-13]
A
Peewee A Red
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
2-Penguins
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 4-Wild
[BB7]
Bantam Blue
3-Flyers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 1-Avalanche
[BB8]
Novice White
2-Bruins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 4-Canadiens
Novice White
1-Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 3-Leafs
PeeWee Blue
2-Bruins
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4-Canadiens
PeeWee Blue
3-Blackhawks
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1-Stars
PeeWee White
3-Flyers
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 2-Sharks
PeeWee White
5-Leafs
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 1-Bruins
PeeWee White
4-Blackhawks
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 6-Canadiens
A
Minor Midget A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Bantam Select
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. St Catharines
SE
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. George Bell
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
PeeWee White
3-Flyers & 4-Blackhawks
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee White
5-Leafs & 6-Canadiens
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TC-MAH-A-14]
A
Atom A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke-1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles 1
[TCT1-A-5]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[TC-MBB-A-8]
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practic
TK
Tyke-2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
AE
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[TC-BR-A-6]
SE
Minor Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Stourffville
SE
Atom Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team paid practice
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Friday, February 23, 2018 at 5:48 AM