Mold-Master Pad Alcott, Venues (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
AE
Atom AE
W (7-0)
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[AH112]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Black
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
L (0-5)
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MBS107]
MD
Minor Bantam MD
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA & Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA & Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA & Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam MD & Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
game slot
AE
Bantam AE
W (4-2)
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[BH111]
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
W (4-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[AH281]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
L (1-4)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MMS147]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
W (6-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AS120]
A
Minor Peewee A
W (6-2)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MPS118]
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
3 - Blackhawks
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Bantam - 4 - Kings
Novice
4 - Penguins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. Novice - 2 - Kings
Novice
3 - Stars
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice - 1 - Leafs
PeeWee White
4 - Leafs
10:00 AM-11:10 AM
vs. PeeWee White - 2 - Hurricanes
PeeWee White
3 - Flyers
11:10 AM-12:20 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 1 - Predators
PeeWee Blue
4 - Kings
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2 - Leafs
PeeWee Blue
3 - Sharks
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1 - Flyers
A
Atom A
L (1-2)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[AS240]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
W (4-1)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[MPH238]
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
AE
Atom AE
L (1-5)
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[AH242]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
W (5-1)
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MPB256]
MD
Midget MD Black
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
W (6-0)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MBMD117]
MD
Midget MD Red
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AE
Minor Atom AE & Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom AA & Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD & Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Peewee AA & Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Bantam AA & Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
MD
Minor Bantam MD
W (2-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBMD130]
A
Midget A
T (3-3)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville
AA
Minor Midget AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Black
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AE
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
W (5-1)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[AS135]
A
Minor Peewee A
T (3-3)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MPS157]
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
6 - Lightning
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Bantam - 4 - Kings
Novice
1 - Leafs
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. Novice - 4 - Penguins
Novice
2 - Kings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice - 3 - Stars
PeeWee White
1 - Predators
(8-3)
10:00 AM-11:10 AM
vs. PeeWee White - 4 - Leafs
PeeWee White
2 - Hurricanes
(5-1)
11:10 AM-12:20 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 3 - Flyers
PeeWee Blue
1 - Flyers
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4 - Kings
PeeWee Blue
2 - Leafs
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 3 - Sharks
MD
Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
06070809101112
AE
Atom AE
L (1-12)
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[AH138]
MD
Midget MD Black
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
L (2-3)
2:15 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MB227]
AA
Atom AA & Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA & Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE & Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A & Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam MD & Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
game slot
AE
Bantam AE
W (13-3)
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[BH129]
A
Bantam A
L (2-3)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[BS107]
A
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
W (2-1)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AS150]
A
Minor Peewee A
W (8-2)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MPS183]
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
A
Peewee A
L (0-1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Meadowvale Hawks
[1]
AA
Minor Midget AA
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Beasts
[3]
AA
Midget AA
T (2-2)
12:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[4]
A
Peewee A
L (1-3)
3:30 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
[2]
13141516171819
A
Midget A
1:40 PM-2:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[249]
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
game slot
AE
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BH138]
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MS238]
A
Midget A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MPH108]
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[PH148]
AE
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks AE
[MMS132]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[AS165]
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[PH239]
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
4 - Kings
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Bantam - 1 - Predators
Novice
1 - Leafs
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. Novice - 2 - Kings
Novice
3 - Stars
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice - 4 - Penguins
PeeWee White
1 - Predators
10:00 AM-11:10 AM
vs. PeeWee White - 2 - Hurricanes
PeeWee White
3 - Flyers
11:10 AM-12:20 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 4 - Leafs
PeeWee Blue
1 - Flyers
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2 - Leafs
PeeWee Blue
3 - Sharks
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4 - Kings
MD
Midget MD Black
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MPH160]
20212223242526
AE
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[AH164]
AA
Minor Atom AA
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAB306]
A
Atom A
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[AS180]
AE
Minor Midget AE
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MMS222]
A
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Red
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Blue
[MMD124]
AE
Minor Atom AE & Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom AA & Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE & Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Peewee AA & Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA & Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
A
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
game slot
AE
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[BH147]
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MS123]
A
Midget A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MMS207]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practic
A
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MPS235]
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
5 - Stars
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Bantam - 6 - Lightning
Novice
4 - Penguins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. Novice - 2 - Kings
Novice
3 - Stars
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice - 1 - Leafs
PeeWee White
4 - Leafs
10:00 AM-11:10 AM
vs. PeeWee White - 2 - Hurricanes
PeeWee White
3 - Flyers
11:10 AM-12:20 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 1 - Predators
PeeWee Blue
4 - Kings
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2 - Leafs
PeeWee Blue
3 - Sharks
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1 - Flyers
AE
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
AE
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[AH177]
AA
Bantam AA
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BB177]
MD
Midget MD Black
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Red
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[MMD133]
AA
Minor Peewee AA & Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA & Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Peewee AA & Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A & Minor Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Bantam AA & Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
game slot
AE
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[BH156]
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MS135]
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
SE
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice/Game Slot
AA
Atom AA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
A
Minor Peewee A
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MPS144]
AE
Peewee AE
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[PH213]
MD
Midget MD Black
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[PS314]
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Red
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[MMD230]
AA
Minor Atom AA & Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA & Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE & Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA & Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD & Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
game slot
AE
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BH165]
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MS147]
AE
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BH192]
AE
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks AE
[MMS177]
MD
Minor Midget MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[AH151]
A
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MPS196]
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Guelph
AE
Minor Midget AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
2 - Leafs
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Bantam - 1 - Predators
Novice
1 - Leafs
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. Novice - 4 - Penguins
Novice
2 - Kings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice - 3 - Stars
PeeWee White
1 - Predators
10:00 AM-11:10 AM
vs. PeeWee White - 4 - Leafs
PeeWee White
2 - Hurricanes
11:10 AM-12:20 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 3 - Flyers
PeeWee Blue
1 - Flyers
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4 - Kings
PeeWee Blue
2 - Leafs
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 3 - Sharks
AA
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[MPH199]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
221 Guelph St , Georgetown, ON  L7G 4A8
  • Current Season

    14 - 9 - 3
  • All-Time

    510 - 512 - 142
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 11:02 AM