Record Details, Atom AA, 2019-2020, AA (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14752473614770424528141228981
Playoff6330151662401421125702937
Overall201082625220911056664019192118118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2110232020394130512
Burlington Eagles110041000000110041
Caledon Hawks21017533001635401238
Flamborough-Dundas Rep000000110032110032
Garden City Minor Falcons321011721105753201614
Glancaster Bombers101014101025202039
Guelph Gryphons22001232110544310177
Milton Winterhawks210112810102431111412
Niagara Falls Flyers10100420203143030318
Oakville Rangers Blue2200532110864310139
Oakville Rangers Red101034000000101034
Orangeville Flyers20204732108852301215
West Niagara Flying Aces101013101014202027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena A (Townsley)148513929000000148513929
Acton Pad B (McKnight)100166000000100166
Alder (Red)000000110020110020
Caledon East (1)000000110061110061
Caledon East (2)00000022001022200102
Earnscliffe (2)000000202039202039
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000101016101016
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101028101028
Glanbrook000000101025101025
Glen Abbey (Green)000000211086211086
Harry Howell (B)000000110032110032
Mold-Master Pad Alcott5230171700000052301717
MSC (D)000000101024101024
Peach King (2 - West)000000101014101014
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000211057211057
Tony Rose (A)000000211068211068
WERC (2)000000211054211054
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 10:29 PM