Record Details, 5 401 Dixie Auto Collision Penguins, Mid, 2013-2014 (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season4211201864202622106314640
Playoff413014315122272592524156
Overall83413449115425347198838796
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1 R & B Freightways Avalanche1100642101953201159
10 Kings20204200000002020420
2 Cooper Standard Bruins000000210187210187
3 Flames1100631100922200155
4 Canadiens11007610105621101212
6 Maple Leafs101036110063211099
7 Flyers100144101023201167
8 Sharks00000020209192020919
9 Paul Armstrong Insurance Brokers Inc Stars101046110052211098
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Mold-Master Pad Alcott6231244083323438145635878
Mold-Master TransCanada-Pad C2110109321019953202918
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Saturday, March 28, 2020 at 2:15 PM