Record Details (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition38181461201133816193831187634339203231
Tournament78492362341447043189249154148924115483298
Regular Season402174176521141116841016719944119812938123413759623392461
Playoff12053616327343117446762983742379712812625717
Overall63829427470182217686352703036218281939127356457713236503707
Results By Team
(Minimum 37 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom A19107264531879260543717164124107
A - Minor Atom A2071303469202153389240928372161
A - Minor Bantam A27186310352281774110715535137213123
A - Minor Midget A21993634919612149634015214112112
A - Minor Peewee A18891575920710359693815194116128
A - Novice A19118017951921702411538335041210
A - Peewee A2913133907826138586715526218176149
AA - Bantam AA1831233254198836558371120697112
AA - Midget AA3021729155312245112546143117203109
AA - Minor Bantam AA22712347532291215255441624499108
AA - Peewee AA20104651362010644327402010109463
AE - Atom AE241464834424157288604829136171104
AE - Minor Bantam AE272331105362415818150513811218686
AE - Minor PeeWee AE21145292421911627130402511416372
AE - Peewee AE2519518949261510110149513415219098
MD - Bantam MD1813507240191045805137239515291
MD - Minor Bantam MD1978454452010915646391717511091
MD - Minor Midget MD261583827422148091564829163173130
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 15 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche18134177431812606247362510113990
Brampton 45s422413515811437201161409979442411298213
Brampton 45s Black12660313610640412322121007259
Brampton 45s Gold11821452112101154222318329943
Burlington Eagles17710030541831323680351023266134
Caledon Hawks653125918414570263311213192135575820397337
Centre Wellington Fusion18981725119811064553717191136106
Dundas Blues83501729725019261551003655
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils104512326936015381971113864
Flamborough Sabres1675451371610515144321710510281
Guelph Gryphons491925511914047172641301579636519249297
Hespeler Shamrocks10442312795402625199825752
Milton Winterhawks53133281272035617354125201109306712252404
New Hamburg Huskies62311622104602635166914257
Oakville Rangers1961034071242166329143826972162
Oakville Rangers Blue1889147611861024881361419395142
Oakville Rangers Red2112002899182133279339333355192
Orangeville Flyers482019912011147281541359795483413255208
Owen Sound Jr. Attack115603235927023432071305578
Woolwich Wildcats231292596725816174964820253133163
Results By Venue
(Minimum 11 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena A (Townsley)663618122051386330172272392112222160
Acton Pad B (McKnight)1185851933631700000011858519336317
Alder (Red)00000029178492582917849258
Caledon East (1)000000361318588106361318588106
Caledon East (2)000000167906447167906447
Central000000134723946134723946
Earnscliffe (2)0000002615561155526155611555
Glen Abbey (Green)000000122822455122822455
Harry Howell (B)000000139404740139404740
Jim Archdekin000000136703340136703340
Joshua Creek (Red)00000023415442872341544287
Memorial (Snyder)00000013210138591321013859
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D21386104235516551100422148710423555657
Mold-Master Pad Alcott151627118452476000000151627118452476
Mold-Master Pad B145814542110021156814743
MSC (D)1100214515264981364616264100137
Teen Ranch000000111642434111642434
Tony Rose (A)000000159603435159603435
WERC (1)00000018611152681861115268
WERC (2)000000112631935112631935
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 2:01 PM