Mold Master Saputo-Pad D, Venues (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
PeeWee White
5-Wild & 6-Leafs
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Blue
4-Sharks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1-Flyers
AE
Minor Bantam AE
W (5-1)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MBAE1/2-Q2-5]
Midget Junior
2-Flyers
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 1-Blackhawks
Midget Junior
4-Stars
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 3-Sharks
Midget Senior
4-Flyers
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 1-Canadiens
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
W (3-0)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-NS-A-7]
AA
Peewee AA
W (3-2)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-PB-A-6]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
L (2-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MAB-B-12]
A
Minor Bantam A
W (3-1)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TCP-MBS-A-8]
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practic
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-MMB-C-4]
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
3-Bruins
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 1-Kings
Bantam White
4-Flyers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 2-Canadiens
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Penguins & IN-5 Sharks
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-2 Avalanche & IN-6 Maple Leafs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-4 Kings & IN-1 Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Rangers & IN-16 Blackhawks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Flames & IN-17 Predators
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Red Wings & IN-9 Lightning
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-14 Jets & IN-8 Canadiens
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Oilers & IN-7 Senators
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-13 Bruins & IN-12 Stars
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TCP-MBS-A-7]
AA
Midget AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PL-MM-MD-26]
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PL-B-MD-17]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Atom White
1-Blackhawks & 2-Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice White
3-Blackhawks & 4-Leafs
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[TCP-MBS-A-9]
Midget Senior
3-Kings
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 1-Canadiens
Midget Junior
4-Stars
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 5-Bruins
Midget Junior
3-Sharks
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 2-Flyers
AE
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TCP-PB-A-5]
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-MMB-C-6]
AA
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-MAB-B-11]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[TCP-MPB-A-4]
A
Midget A1
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MS-H-2]
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Coronation Bengals
SE
Minor Bantam Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-MPH-A-8]
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
3-Bruins
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 4-Flyers
Bantam White
1-Kings
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 2-Canadiens
Hockey Initiation
IN-4 Kings & IN-2 Avalanche
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Canucks & IN-5 Sharks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Penguins & IN-6 Maple Leafs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Rangers & IN-17 Predators
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Flames & IN-16 Blackhawks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Lightning & IN-12 Stars
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Canadiens & IN-7 Senators
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Red Wings & IN-13 Bruins
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-14 Jets & IN-10 Oilers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[PL-MM-MD-29]
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[PL-B-MD-16]
03040506070809
PeeWee White
1-Canadiens & 2-Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
1 - Leafs & 2 - Kings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
A
Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
Midget Junior
4-Stars
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 6-Avalanche
Midget Senior
1-Canadiens
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 2-Leafs
Midget Junior
5-Bruins
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 2-Flyers
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-NS-A-15]
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-PB-A-4]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-MAB-B-10]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-BB-B-9]
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Dofasco
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practic
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practic
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AE
Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
game slot
10111213141516
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
MD
Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
Bantam White
1-Kings
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 4-Flyers
Bantam White
3-Bruins
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 2-Canadiens
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Canucks & IN-3 Penguins
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks & IN-2 Avalanche
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-6 Maple Leafs & IN-4 Kings
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Rangers & IN-15 Flames
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Predators & IN-16 Blackhawks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-13 Bruins & IN-9 Lightning
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Oilers & IN-8 Canadiens
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Stars & IN-11 Red Wings
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Senators & IN-14 Jets
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Midget A1
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
game slot
17181920212223
Novice White
1-Canadiens & 2-Knights
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom White
3-Penguins & 4-Senators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
SE
Peewee Select
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
Midget Junior
1-Blackhawks
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 4-Stars
Midget Senior
1-Canadiens
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 4-Flyers
Midget Junior
5-Bruins
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 3-Sharks
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
A
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Acton
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Barrie
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
2-Canadiens
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 4-Flyers
Bantam White
1-Kings
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 3-Bruins
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks & IN-6 Maple Leafs
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Canucks & IN-2 Avalanche
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Penguins & IN-4 Kings
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-16 Blackhawks & IN-18 Rangers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Predators & IN-15 Flames
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Stars & IN-13 Bruins
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Senators & IN-10 Oilers
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Canadiens & IN-14 Jets
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Lightning & IN-11 Red Wings
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
game slot
24252627282930
Tyke
3 - Knights & 4 - Sharks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee White
3-Flyers & 4-Bruins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
Midget Junior
5-Bruins
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 1-Blackhawks
Midget Junior
2-Flyers
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 4-Stars
Midget Senior
1-Canadiens
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 3-Kings
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
SE
Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Whitby
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
221 Guelph St. , Georgetown, ON  L7G 4A8
  • Current Season

    87 - 104 - 23
  • All-Time

    504 - 526 - 143
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 1:57 PM