Mold Master Saputo-Pad D, Venues (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Atom White
1-Blackhawks & 2-Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
1-Flyers & 2-Blackhawks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Senior
1-Canadiens
(5-7)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 2-Leafs
2018-2019
Midget Junior
5-Bruins
(0-2)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 2-Flyers
2018-2019
Midget Senior
3-Kings
(11-8)
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 4-Flyers
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
L (1-4)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-N-A-D-4]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-5)
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MB-AA-C-16]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
W (4-0)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MA-AA-A-4]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
L (1-6)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[O-MP-AA-B-3]
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
L (0-3)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-B-AA-C-2]
2018-2019
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Atom Select
W (6-0)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph
2018-2019
SE
Peewee Select
T (4-4)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (0-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MA-AE1-A-7]
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
W (5-4)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[O-P-A-D-4]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
T (4-4)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[O-MM-AA-A-10]
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam White
1-Kings
(1-6)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 4-Flyers
2018-2019
Bantam White
3-Bruins
(5-3)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 2-Canadiens
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Canucks & IN-4 Kings
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks & IN-3 Penguins
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-6 Maple Leafs & IN-2 Avalanche
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Predators & IN-16 Blackhawks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Rangers & IN-15 Flames
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Stars & IN-11 Red Wings
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Senators & IN-14 Jets
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-13 Bruins & IN-9 Lightning
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Oilers & IN-8 Canadiens
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
L (0-3)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[O-N-A-D-11]
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (7-2)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[MMMD143]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (1-0)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BMD114]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
PeeWee White
5-Wild & 6-Leafs
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
3 - Knights & 4 - Sharks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
W (3-2)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[O-MB-A-C-1]
2018-2019
Midget Senior
1-Canadiens
(5-2)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 4-Flyers
2018-2019
Midget Junior
6-Avalanche
(2-3)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 2-Flyers
2018-2019
Midget Junior
5-Bruins
(7-3)
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 3-Sharks
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
L (1-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-N-A-D-3]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
L (1-2)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-B-AA-C-6]
2018-2019
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
W (4-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon
2018-2019
SE
Minor Bantam Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (1-7)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MA-AE1-A-8]
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
L (1-5)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-P-A-D-5]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
L (1-5)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MM-AA-A-3]
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam White
2-Canadiens
(1-5)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 4-Flyers
2018-2019
Bantam White
1-Kings
(0-6)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 3-Bruins
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Penguins & IN-6 Maple Leafs
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-2 Avalanche & IN-4 Kings
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks & IN-1 Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-16 Blackhawks & IN-18 Rangers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Predators & IN-15 Flames
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Stars & IN-13 Bruins
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Senators & IN-10 Oilers
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Lightning & IN-11 Red Wings
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Canadiens & IN-14 Jets
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A1
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
L (2-4)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[PL-MM-MD-27]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
L (1-2)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[PL-B-MD-18]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Atom White
3-Penguins & 4-Senators
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Blue
1-Sharks & 2-Penguins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
W (1-0)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-P-AA-B-10]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
L (3-5)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MA-AA-A-6]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
L (0-1)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MP-AA-B-11]
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Atom Select
W (6-1)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Minor Atom Select
2018-2019
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam White
2-Canadiens
(2-3)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 1-Kings
2018-2019
Bantam White
4-Flyers
(3-8)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 3-Bruins
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks & IN-4 Kings
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-6 Maple Leafs & IN-1 Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-2 Avalanche & IN-3 Penguins
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Predators & IN-18 Rangers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-16 Blackhawks & IN-15 Flames
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Oilers & IN-14 Jets
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-13 Bruins & IN-11 Red Wings
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Stars & IN-9 Lightning
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Senators & IN-8 Canadiens
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
L (3-4)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TCP-MMS-A-3]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
L (1-2)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PL-B-MD-20]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Novice White
3-Blackhawks & 4-Leafs
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
1 - Leafs & 2 - Kings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
Midget Junior
5-Bruins
(4-5)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 1-Blackhawks
2018-2019
Midget Senior
4-Flyers
(1-6)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 3-Kings
2018-2019
Midget Junior
2-Flyers
(3-3)
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 4-Stars
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
L (1-2)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCP-NS-A-6]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-5)
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[TCP-MBB-B-7]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-1)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-MPB-A-5]
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Bantam Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practic
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
L (3-4)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-PS-A-7]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
W (3-1)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-MMB-C-2]
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam White
2-Canadiens
(3-6)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 3-Bruins
2018-2019
Bantam White
4-Flyers
(6-3)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 1-Kings
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-2 Avalanche & IN-1 Canucks
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-4 Kings & IN-3 Penguins
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-6 Maple Leafs & IN-5 Sharks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-16 Blackhawks & IN-17 Predators
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Flames & IN-18 Rangers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Red Wings & IN-12 Stars
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-14 Jets & IN-7 Senators
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Lightning & IN-13 Bruins
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Canadiens & IN-10 Oilers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 1 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. MD - Tyke 2 MD
[TB44]
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
L (1-2)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-BS-B-10]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
L (1-4)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[PL-B-MD-19]
17181920212223
2018-2019
PeeWee White
5-Wild & 6-Leafs
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
4-Sharks
(1-3)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1-Flyers
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
W (5-1)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MBAE1/2-Q2-5]
2018-2019
Midget Junior
2-Flyers
(3-3)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 1-Blackhawks
2018-2019
Midget Junior
4-Stars
(1-2)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 3-Sharks
2018-2019
Midget Senior
4-Flyers
(4-9)
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 1-Canadiens
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
W (3-0)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-NS-A-7]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
W (3-2)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-PB-A-6]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
L (2-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MAB-B-12]
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
W (3-1)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TCP-MBS-A-8]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practic
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
L (1-2)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-MMB-C-4]
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam White
3-Bruins
(3-2)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 1-Kings
2018-2019
Bantam White
4-Flyers
(4-2)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 2-Canadiens
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Penguins & IN-5 Sharks
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-2 Avalanche & IN-6 Maple Leafs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-4 Kings & IN-1 Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Rangers & IN-16 Blackhawks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Flames & IN-17 Predators
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Red Wings & IN-9 Lightning
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-14 Jets & IN-8 Canadiens
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-13 Bruins & IN-12 Stars
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Oilers & IN-7 Senators
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
W (1-0)
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TCP-MBS-A-7]
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (4-3)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PL-MM-MD-26]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (4-3)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PL-B-MD-17]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Atom White
1-Blackhawks & 2-Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice White
3-Blackhawks & 4-Leafs
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
W (3-1)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[TCP-MBS-A-9]
2018-2019
Midget Senior
3-Kings
(2-9)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 1-Canadiens
2018-2019
Midget Junior
4-Stars
(3-1)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 5-Bruins
2018-2019
Midget Junior
3-Sharks
(4-0)
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 2-Flyers
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
W (2-1)
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-MMB-C-6]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
L (2-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-MAB-B-11]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
L (3-8)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[TCP-MPB-A-4]
2018-2019
A
Midget A1
L (3-5)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MS-H-2]
2018-2019
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Bantam Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
SE
Buffer
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
L (2-3)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-NB-A-9]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
W (3-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-MBH-B-3]
2018-2019
A
Midget A1
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam White
3-Bruins
(4-2)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 4-Flyers
2018-2019
Bantam White
1-Kings
(2-4)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 2-Canadiens
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-4 Kings & IN-2 Avalanche
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Canucks & IN-5 Sharks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Penguins & IN-6 Maple Leafs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Flames & IN-16 Blackhawks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Rangers & IN-17 Predators
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Lightning & IN-12 Stars
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Canadiens & IN-7 Senators
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Red Wings & IN-13 Bruins
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Initiation
IN-14 Jets & IN-10 Oilers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
W (6-1)
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-MPH-A-8]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 1 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (6-0)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[PL-MM-MD-29]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (4-1)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[PL-B-MD-16]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
PeeWee White
1-Canadiens & 2-Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
1 - Leafs & 2 - Kings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
Midget Junior
4-Stars
(2-1)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 6-Avalanche
2018-2019
Midget Senior
1-Canadiens
(5-4)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 2-Leafs
2018-2019
Midget Junior
5-Bruins
(4-2)
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 2-Flyers
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
L (0-4)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-NS-A-15]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
W (3-1)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-PB-A-4]
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
L (2-5)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-MAB-B-10]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
L (2-4)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[TCP-MMB-H-4]
2018-2019
A
Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Atom Select
W (4-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Dofasco
2018-2019
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practic
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
L (1-3)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TCP-PS-A-8]
2018-2019
A
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
game slot
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
221 Guelph St. , Georgetown, ON  L7G 4A8
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    523 - 538 - 145
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Sunday, May 19, 2019 at 5:50 PM