Mold Master Saputo-Pad D, Venues (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Novice White
1-Canadiens & 2-Knights
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Blue
1-Sharks & 2-Penguins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
W (3-0)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MBS245]
Midget Junior
4-Stars
(5-5)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 3-Sharks
Midget Junior
2-Flyers
(3-5)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 1-Blackhawks
Midget Senior
1-Canadiens
(3-7)
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 2-Leafs
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
L (1-6)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[NS236]
AA
Peewee AA
L (0-2)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[PB208]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-4)
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MBB208]
AA
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
L (1-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MAB194]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
W (5-2)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MPB208]
AA
Bantam AA
L (0-2)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[BB208]
AA
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
W (3-0)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Burlington
SE
Peewee Select
W (7-1)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington White
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (1-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[MAH179]
A
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
L (2-3)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MMB199]
AA
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
1-Kings
(2-10)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 4-Flyers
Bantam White
3-Bruins
(7-3)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 2-Canadiens
Hockey Initiation
IN-13 Bruins & IN-9 Lightning
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Oilers & IN-8 Canadiens
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Stars & IN-11 Red Wings
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Senators & IN-14 Jets
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Rangers & IN-15 Flames
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Predators & IN-16 Blackhawks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks & IN-3 Penguins
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-6 Maple Leafs & IN-2 Avalanche
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Canucks & IN-4 Kings
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
L (2-4)
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPB210]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. MD - Tyke 2 MD
[TB13]
MD
Bantam MD
W (4-2)
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[BMD156]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
PeeWee Blue
3-Kings & 4-Sharks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom White
3-Penguins & 4-Senators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
A
Midget A1
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Senior
1-Canadiens
(5-9)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 4-Flyers
Midget Junior
4-Stars
(1-1)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 1-Blackhawks
Midget Senior
3-Kings
(9-6)
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 2-Leafs
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
L (0-4)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[NS250]
AA
Peewee AA
W (5-1)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[PB209]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-1)
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MBB209]
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (0-6)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[MAH201]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-0)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MPB209]
AA
Bantam AA
W (3-2)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[BB209]
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
L (1-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Waterloo
SE
Minor Bantam Select
T (2-2)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (0-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MAH187]
A
Peewee A
W (9-2)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[PS263]
MD
Midget MD
W (6-0)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MMD139]
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
2-Canadiens
(4-6)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 4-Flyers
Bantam White
1-Kings
(1-4)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 3-Bruins
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Stars & IN-13 Bruins
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Senators & IN-10 Oilers
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Lightning & IN-11 Red Wings
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Canadiens & IN-14 Jets
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Predators & IN-15 Flames
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-16 Blackhawks & IN-18 Rangers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-2 Avalanche & IN-4 Kings
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks & IN-1 Canucks
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-6 Maple Leafs & IN-3 Penguins
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (4-1)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MMMD171]
MD
Bantam MD
W (6-2)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[BMD162]
02030405060708
Atom Blue
3-Blackhawks & 4-Flyers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee White
3-Flyers & 4-Bruins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
W (4-2)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MBS277]
Midget Senior
2-Leafs
(4-3)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 4-Flyers
Midget Junior
1-Blackhawks
(3-2)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 5-Bruins
Midget Junior
4-Stars
(4-1)
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 2-Flyers
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
L (0-8)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[NS264]
A
Peewee A
W (3-1)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[PS158]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
T (1-1)
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MBB210]
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
W (5-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MAB196]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
W (11-3)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BB210]
MD
Minor Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Blue
1-Flyers & 2-Blackhawks
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
SE
Atom Select
W (4-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington
SE
Peewee Select
W (4-1)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville
MD
Midget MD
T (3-3)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MMD236]
A
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (1-14)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MAH195]
A
Peewee A
L (2-5)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[PS233]
AA
Minor Midget AA
T (2-2)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MMB201]
09101112131415
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
W (2-0)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[PB211]
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
W (6-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAB197]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-2)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MPB211]
AA
Bantam AA
L (1-4)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BB211]
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
W (6-1)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton
SE
Minor Bantam Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers Red
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
L (2-5)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[PS287]
AA
Minor Midget AA
T (1-1)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMB202]
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
2-Canadiens
(5-8)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 1-Kings
Bantam White
4-Flyers
(5-4)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 3-Bruins
Hockey Initiation
IN-13 Bruins & IN-11 Red Wings
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Oilers & IN-14 Jets
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Stars & IN-9 Lightning
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Senators & IN-8 Canadiens
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-16 Blackhawks & IN-15 Flames
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Predators & IN-18 Rangers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Penguins & IN-1 Canucks
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-4 Kings & IN-6 Maple Leafs
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-2 Avalanche & IN-5 Sharks
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Midget A1
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (5-3)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[MMMD185]
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Atom White
1-Blackhawks & 2-Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice White
1-Canadiens & 2-Knights
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
W (4-2)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MBS302]
Midget Junior
6-Avalanche
(3-5)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 4-Stars
Midget Senior
4-Flyers
(1-5)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 3-Kings
Midget Junior
1-Blackhawks
(2-5)
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 3-Sharks
AE
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
W (4-1)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAS173]
AA
Peewee AA
W (4-1)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PB212]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
T (2-2)
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBB212]
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
W (6-0)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAB198]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
T (3-3)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MPB212]
AA
Bantam AA
L (1-2)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[BB212]
AA
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
L (2-5)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton
SE
Peewee Select
W (12-1)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Acton
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (1-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAH209]
A
Peewee A
T (2-2)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[PS302]
AA
Minor Midget AA
W (4-3)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MMB203]
AE
Novice AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (6-5)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMMD192]
MD
Bantam MD
W (5-2)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BMD180]
23242526272829
A
Minor Bantam A
W (4-2)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBS318]
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-16 Blackhawks
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Predators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-18 Rangers
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Senators
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-14 Jets
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Canadiens
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-13 Bruins
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Lightning
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-12 Stars
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Oilers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-11 Red Wings
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Canucks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-6 Maple Leafs
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Penguins
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-5 Sharks
Hockey Initiation
IN-2 Avalanche
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-4 Kings
Hockey Initiation
IN-16 Blackhawks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-17 Predators
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Rangers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-15 Flames
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Senators
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-9 Lightning
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Canadiens
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-10 Oilers
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Red Wings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-13 Bruins
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Stars
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-14 Jets
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Canucks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-2 Avalanche
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Penguins
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-4 Kings
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-6 Maple Leafs
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Bantam Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
MD
Midget MD
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
2-Canadiens
(3-4)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 3-Bruins
Bantam White
4-Flyers
(7-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 1-Kings
Hockey Initiation
IN-4 Kings & IN-3 Penguins
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-6 Maple Leafs & IN-5 Sharks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-2 Avalanche & IN-1 Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Flames & IN-18 Rangers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-16 Blackhawks & IN-17 Predators
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Lightning & IN-13 Bruins
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Canadiens & IN-10 Oilers
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Red Wings & IN-12 Stars
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-14 Jets & IN-7 Senators
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (6-4)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[MMMD198]
A
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Tyke
1 - Leafs & 2 - Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom White
3-Penguins & 4-Senators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
Midget Junior
2-Flyers
(0-6)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 1-Blackhawks
Midget Senior
2-Leafs
(4-11)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 3-Kings
Midget Senior
4-Flyers
(3-7)
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 1-Canadiens
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
L (1-7)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-MP-A-A-8]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
A
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
L (3-5)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team paid practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (0-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-MA-AE1-A-9]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
3-Bruins
(6-3)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 1-Kings
Bantam White
4-Flyers
(6-2)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 2-Canadiens
Hockey Initiation
IN-6 Maple Leafs & IN-1 Canucks
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Penguins & IN-2 Avalanche
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-4 Kings & IN-5 Sharks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Flames & IN-17 Predators
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Rangers & IN-16 Blackhawks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Red Wings & IN-9 Lightning
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-14 Jets & IN-8 Canadiens
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-13 Bruins & IN-12 Stars
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Oilers & IN-7 Senators
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Midget A1
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
game slot
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
L (0-3)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[MMMD115]
A
Bantam A
W (3-1)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-B-A-A-8]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
221 Guelph St. , Georgetown, ON  L7G 4A8
  • Current Season

    101 - 113 - 23
  • All-Time

    518 - 535 - 143
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Monday, March 18, 2019 at 1:18 PM