Mold Master Saputo-Pad D, Venues (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
A
Minor Bantam A
W (4-2)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBS318]
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-16 Blackhawks
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Predators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-18 Rangers
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Canadiens
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-13 Bruins
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Senators
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-14 Jets
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Lightning
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-12 Stars
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Oilers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-11 Red Wings
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Canucks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-6 Maple Leafs
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Penguins
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-5 Sharks
Hockey Initiation
IN-2 Avalanche
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-4 Kings
Hockey Initiation
IN-16 Blackhawks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-17 Predators
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Rangers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-15 Flames
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Canadiens
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-10 Oilers
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Senators
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-9 Lightning
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Red Wings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-13 Bruins
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Stars
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-14 Jets
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Canucks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-2 Avalanche
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Penguins
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-4 Kings
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Hockey Initiation - IN-6 Maple Leafs
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Bantam Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
MD
Midget MD
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
2-Canadiens
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 3-Bruins
Bantam White
4-Flyers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 1-Kings
Hockey Initiation
IN-4 Kings & IN-3 Penguins
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-2 Avalanche & IN-1 Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-6 Maple Leafs & IN-5 Sharks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Flames & IN-18 Rangers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-16 Blackhawks & IN-17 Predators
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Lightning & IN-13 Bruins
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Canadiens & IN-10 Oilers
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Red Wings & IN-12 Stars
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-14 Jets & IN-7 Senators
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (6-4)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[MMMD198]
A
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Tyke
1 - Leafs & 2 - Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom White
3-Penguins & 4-Senators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
Midget Junior
2-Flyers
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 1-Blackhawks
Midget Senior
2-Leafs
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 3-Kings
Midget Senior
4-Flyers
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 1-Canadiens
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
L (1-7)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-MP-A-A-8]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
A
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
L (3-5)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team paid practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (0-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-MA-AE1-A-9]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
3-Bruins
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 1-Kings
Bantam White
4-Flyers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 2-Canadiens
Hockey Initiation
IN-6 Maple Leafs & IN-1 Canucks
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Penguins & IN-2 Avalanche
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-4 Kings & IN-5 Sharks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Flames & IN-17 Predators
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Rangers & IN-16 Blackhawks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Red Wings & IN-9 Lightning
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-14 Jets & IN-8 Canadiens
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Oilers & IN-7 Senators
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-13 Bruins & IN-12 Stars
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Midget A1
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
game slot
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
L (0-3)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[MMMD115]
A
Bantam A
W (3-1)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-B-A-A-8]
13141516171819
Novice White
1-Canadiens & 2-Knights
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee White
3-Flyers & 4-Bruins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
W (6-0)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-MB-A-C-2]
Midget Junior
4-Stars
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 5-Bruins
Midget Junior
3-Sharks
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 2-Flyers
Midget Senior
4-Flyers
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 2-Leafs
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
W (6-4)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-P-AA-B-9]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
L (2-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-MA-AA-A-5]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
L (1-4)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-MP-AA-B-4]
AA
Bantam AA
L (1-5)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-B-AA-C-9]
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
W (4-1)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Ancaster
SE
Minor Bantam Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington
MD
Midget MD
L (2-7)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[MMD194]
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
A
Peewee A
L (2-3)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-P-A-D-11]
AA
Minor Midget AA
L (1-6)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MM-AA-A-4]
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
3-Bruins
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 4-Flyers
Bantam White
1-Kings
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 2-Canadiens
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks & IN-2 Avalanche
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-4 Kings & IN-6 Maple Leafs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Canucks & IN-3 Penguins
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Rangers & IN-17 Predators
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-15 Flames & IN-16 Blackhawks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Lightning & IN-12 Stars
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Canadiens & IN-7 Senators
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-11 Red Wings & IN-13 Bruins
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-14 Jets & IN-10 Oilers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (4-2)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[MMMD157]
MD
Bantam MD
W (4-2)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[BMD168]
20212223242526
Atom White
1-Blackhawks & 2-Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Blue
1-Flyers & 2-Blackhawks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Senior
1-Canadiens
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 2-Leafs
Midget Junior
5-Bruins
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 2-Flyers
Midget Senior
3-Kings
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 4-Flyers
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
L (1-4)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-N-A-D-4]
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-5)
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MB-AA-C-16]
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
W (4-0)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MA-AA-A-4]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
L (1-6)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[O-MP-AA-B-3]
AA
Bantam AA
L (0-3)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-B-AA-C-2]
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
W (6-0)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph
SE
Peewee Select
T (4-4)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (0-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MA-AE1-A-7]
A
Peewee A
W (5-4)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[O-P-A-D-4]
AA
Minor Midget AA
T (4-4)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[O-MM-AA-A-10]
A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
1-Kings
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 4-Flyers
Bantam White
3-Bruins
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 2-Canadiens
Hockey Initiation
IN-1 Canucks & IN-4 Kings
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks & IN-3 Penguins
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-6 Maple Leafs & IN-2 Avalanche
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-18 Rangers & IN-15 Flames
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Predators & IN-16 Blackhawks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Stars & IN-11 Red Wings
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Senators & IN-14 Jets
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Oilers & IN-8 Canadiens
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-13 Bruins & IN-9 Lightning
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
L (0-3)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[O-N-A-D-11]
MD
Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (7-2)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[MMMD143]
MD
Bantam MD
W (1-0)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BMD114]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
PeeWee White
5-Wild & 6-Leafs
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
3 - Knights & 4 - Sharks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
W (3-2)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[O-MB-A-C-1]
Midget Senior
1-Canadiens
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 4-Flyers
Midget Junior
6-Avalanche
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 2-Flyers
Midget Junior
5-Bruins
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 3-Sharks
AE
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
L (1-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-N-A-D-3]
AA
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practic
AA
Bantam AA
L (1-2)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-B-AA-C-6]
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
W (4-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon
SE
Minor Bantam Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (1-7)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MA-AE1-A-8]
A
Peewee A
L (1-5)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-P-A-D-5]
AA
Minor Midget AA
L (1-5)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MM-AA-A-3]
A
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
2-Canadiens
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 4-Flyers
Bantam White
1-Kings
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 3-Bruins
Hockey Initiation
IN-3 Penguins & IN-6 Maple Leafs
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-2 Avalanche & IN-4 Kings
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks & IN-1 Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-16 Blackhawks & IN-18 Rangers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Predators & IN-15 Flames
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Stars & IN-13 Bruins
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Senators & IN-10 Oilers
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-8 Canadiens & IN-14 Jets
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-9 Lightning & IN-11 Red Wings
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Midget A1
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
L (2-4)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[PL-MM-MD-27]
MD
Bantam MD
L (1-2)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[PL-B-MD-18]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Atom White
3-Penguins & 4-Senators
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Blue
1-Sharks & 2-Penguins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
W (1-0)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-P-AA-B-10]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
AA
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
L (3-5)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MA-AA-A-6]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
L (0-1)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MP-AA-B-11]
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
A
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
W (6-1)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Minor Atom Select
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practic
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
2-Canadiens
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam White - 1-Kings
Bantam White
4-Flyers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam White - 3-Bruins
Hockey Initiation
IN-5 Sharks & IN-4 Kings
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-2 Avalanche & IN-3 Penguins
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-6 Maple Leafs & IN-1 Canucks
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-16 Blackhawks & IN-15 Flames
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-17 Predators & IN-18 Rangers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-13 Bruins & IN-11 Red Wings
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-10 Oilers & IN-14 Jets
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-7 Senators & IN-8 Canadiens
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey Initiation
IN-12 Stars & IN-9 Lightning
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Midget A
L (3-4)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TCP-MMS-A-3]
MD
Bantam MD
L (1-2)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PL-B-MD-20]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mold Master Saputo-Pad D
221 Guelph St. , Georgetown, ON  L7G 4A8
  • Current Season

    87 - 104 - 23
  • All-Time

    504 - 526 - 143
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 2:01 PM