Mold-Master Pad Alcott, Venues (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-2)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[TCP-MBB-B-8]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
L (2-3)
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PL-MM-MD-30]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
L (3-4)
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
[TC-MMD-B-22]
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (0-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TC-MAH-B-16]
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
W (5-4)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[TCP-MPH-A-7]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
L (0-1)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Oakville
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
W (3-0)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[TCP-AH-B-10]
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A1
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
W (3-2)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-NH-15]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Oakville
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
3-Leafs
(3-4)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 1-Flyers
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
4-Stars
(2-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 2-Blackhawks
2018-2019
Novice White
3-Blackhawks
(5-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 1-Canadiens
2018-2019
Novice White
4-Leafs
(1-8)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 2-Knights
2018-2019
PeeWee White
6-Leafs
(2-4)
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 1-Canadiens
2018-2019
PeeWee White
3-Flyers
(3-7)
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 2-Kings
2018-2019
PeeWee White
4-Bruins
(8-3)
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 5-Wild
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
3-Kings
(3-5)
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1-Flyers
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
4-Sharks
(1-1)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2-Blackhawks
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
L (1-3)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[TCP-MPS-B-14]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
SE
Minor Atom Select
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Milton
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
W (6-5)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-PS-A-9]
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
A
Atom A
W (5-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-AS-B-13]
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Guelph
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
W (7-0)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[TC-MMD-B-26]
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
W (4-3)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[TCP-BB-B-8]
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
L (1-8)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-NH-19]
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
W (5-2)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE blue
[O-PAE2-S1-1]
2018-2019
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Acton
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
3-Leafs
(3-0)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 4-Stars
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
1-Flyers
(3-4)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 2-Blackhawks
2018-2019
Novice White
3-Blackhawks
(3-1)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 4-Leafs
2018-2019
Novice White
1-Canadiens
(2-9)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 2-Knights
2018-2019
PeeWee White
5-Wild
(3-3)
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 2-Kings
2018-2019
PeeWee White
4-Bruins
(6-1)
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 6-Leafs
2018-2019
PeeWee White
1-Canadiens
(7-2)
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 3-Flyers
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
3-Kings
(6-3)
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4-Sharks
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
1-Flyers
(5-1)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2-Blackhawks
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
L (1-5)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-MPS-B-13]
03040506070809
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
3-Kings & 4-Sharks
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
W (2-1)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[TCP-MMB-H-2]
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
L (0-6)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
2018-2019
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
L (1-6)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-BB-B-9]
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
W (3-0)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE blue
[O-PAE2-S1-4]
10111213141516
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
SE
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practic
2018-2019
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Acton
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
1-Flyers
(2-9)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 4-Stars
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
3-Leafs
(1-8)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 2-Blackhawks
2018-2019
Novice White
1-Canadiens
(0-14)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 4-Leafs
2018-2019
Novice White
3-Blackhawks
(3-0)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 2-Knights
2018-2019
PeeWee White
1-Canadiens
(4-4)
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 4-Bruins
2018-2019
PeeWee White
5-Wild
(9-1)
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 3-Flyers
2018-2019
PeeWee White
6-Leafs
(2-3)
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 2-Kings
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
1-Flyers
(6-6)
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4-Sharks
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
3-Kings
(2-6)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2-Blackhawks
17181920212223
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practic
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
3:00 PM-4:45 PM
Practic
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
W (1-0)
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCC-MPH-1]
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
L (1-2)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-PAE2-F-1]
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practic
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
L (2-3)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TCC-AB-2]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Brantford
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
2-Blackhawks
(4-0)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 4-Stars
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
1-Flyers
(2-0)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 3-Leafs
2018-2019
Novice White
2-Knights
(3-2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 4-Leafs
2018-2019
Novice White
1-Canadiens
(4-1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 3-Blackhawks
2018-2019
PeeWee White
3-Flyers
(1-4)
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 6-Leafs
2018-2019
PeeWee White
2-Kings
(3-5)
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 4-Bruins
2018-2019
PeeWee White
5-Wild
(3-6)
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 1-Canadiens
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
2-Blackhawks
(3-3)
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4-Sharks
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
1-Flyers
(4-4)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 3-Kings
24252627282930
2018-2019
PeeWee White
5-Wild & 6-Leafs
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
W (4-1)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-PAE2-F-3]
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Coronation Bengals
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practic
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Burlington
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
L (1-3)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCC-MPH-5]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Acton
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
1-Flyers
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 3-Leafs
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
2-Blackhawks
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 4-Stars
2018-2019
Tyke
2 - Kings
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
vs. Tyke - 4 - Sharks
2018-2019
Tyke
1 - Leafs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Tyke - 3 - Knights
2018-2019
Novice White
4-Leafs
(4-5)
9:30 AM-10:55 AM
vs. Novice White - 1-Canadiens
2018-2019
Novice White
2-Knights
(7-2)
10:55 AM-12:20 PM
vs. Novice White - 3-Blackhawks
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
3-Kings
(0-9)
12:20 PM-1:45 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4-Sharks
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
1-Flyers
(1-3)
1:45 PM-3:10 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2-Blackhawks
2018-2019
PeeWee White
1-Canadiens
3:10 PM-4:35 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 6-Leafs
2018-2019
PeeWee White
4-Bruins
4:35 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 2-Kings
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
W (2-1)
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-PAE2-F-5]
2018-2019
SE
Minor Bantam Select
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Acton
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
221 Guelph St , Georgetown, ON  L7G 4A8
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    496 - 503 - 139
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 2:39 AM