Mold-Master Pad Alcott, Venues (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
A
Atom A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
W (3-2)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[MBH105]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
A
Atom A
L (2-6)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[AS241]
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
T (2-2)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MPH195]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
W (5-2)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MMS200]
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Atom Select
L (1-7)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Burlington
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
T (4-4)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MS185]
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
W (5-2)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAS201]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
L (1-4)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[NH188]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
L (1-3)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[MBMD142]
2018-2019
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Stouffville
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
1-Flyers
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 4-Stars
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
3-Leafs
(2-3)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 2-Blackhawks
2018-2019
Novice White
1-Canadiens
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 4-Leafs
2018-2019
Novice White
3-Blackhawks
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 2-Knights
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
1-Flyers
(3-3)
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4-Sharks
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
3-Kings
(1-10)
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2-Blackhawks
2018-2019
PeeWee White
2-Kings
(5-1)
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 6-Leafs
2018-2019
PeeWee White
4-Bruins
(3-7)
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 1-Canadiens
2018-2019
PeeWee White
3-Flyers
(2-1)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 5-Wild
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
L (2-4)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[PS278]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (6-1)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BMD150]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
W (3-2)
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers 1
[MMD183]
2018-2019
SE
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
A
Atom A
W (4-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[AS256]
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
W (2-0)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MPH205]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
L (1-4)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MMS214]
2018-2019
A
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
L (0-8)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
L (0-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBMD112]
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
(2-1)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. A - Midget A1
[MS197]
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
W (10-1)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[MBS213]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
W (4-2)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[MBMD107]
2018-2019
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
2-Blackhawks
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 4-Stars
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
1-Flyers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 3-Leafs
2018-2019
Novice White
2-Knights
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 4-Leafs
2018-2019
Novice White
1-Canadiens
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 3-Blackhawks
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
2-Blackhawks
(1-0)
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4-Sharks
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
1-Flyers
(1-0)
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 3-Kings
2018-2019
PeeWee White
1-Canadiens
(4-3)
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 5-Wild
2018-2019
PeeWee White
3-Flyers
(3-2)
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 6-Leafs
2018-2019
PeeWee White
4-Bruins
(3-5)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 2-Kings
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
W (5-1)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[MPS269]
02030405060708
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
W (4-1)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[PR119]
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
L (3-4)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MPH215]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
L (3-4)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MMS228]
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
L (0-10)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[NH206]
2018-2019
A
Atom A
W (10-3)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[AS136]
2018-2019
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Vaughn
09101112131415
2018-2019
SE
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
A
Atom A
L (0-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[AS282]
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
W (4-2)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPH221]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
T (2-2)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MMS235]
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
L (1-4)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MPS239]
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
L (2-6)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[MS218]
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Oakville
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
2-Blackhawks
(6-3)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 1-Flyers
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
4-Stars
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 3-Leafs
2018-2019
Novice White
2-Knights
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 1-Canadiens
2018-2019
Novice White
4-Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 3-Blackhawks
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
2-Blackhawks
(2-2)
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1-Flyers
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
4-Sharks
(4-6)
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 3-Kings
2018-2019
PeeWee White
6-Leafs
(5-2)
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 4-Bruins
2018-2019
PeeWee White
5-Wild
(2-4)
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 2-Kings
2018-2019
PeeWee White
1-Canadiens
(6-2)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 3-Flyers
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
L (2-3)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MPS303]
16171819202122
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
W (2-1)
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MS243]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
L (3-5)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[NB190]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
W (5-0)
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MMD216]
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
A
Atom A
W (5-0)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[AS297]
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
W (12-2)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MPH231]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
L (2-3)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MMS249]
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
2018-2019
A
Atom A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
T (4-4)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MS230]
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
T (4-4)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[NB189]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
L (1-4)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[NH219]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Burlington
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
W (3-0)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[AB199]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
W (4-0)
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks White
[MMD227]
2018-2019
Tyke
1 - Leafs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Tyke - 4 - Sharks
2018-2019
Tyke
2 - Kings
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. Tyke - 3 - Knights
2018-2019
Novice White
1-Canadiens
(8-3)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Novice White - 4-Leafs
2018-2019
Novice White
2-Knights
(9-3)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Novice White - 3-Blackhawks
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
1-Flyers
12:30 PM-1:35 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4-Sharks
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
2-Blackhawks
1:35 PM-2:40 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 3-Kings
2018-2019
Midget Junior
1-Blackhawks
(4-7)
2:40 PM-3:50 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 6-Avalanche
2018-2019
Midget Junior
4-Stars
(5-0)
3:50 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 2-Flyers
2018-2019
Midget Junior
3-Sharks
(6-0)
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 5-Bruins
2018-2019
Midget Senior
1-Canadiens
(3-4)
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 4-Flyers
2018-2019
Midget Senior
2-Leafs
(5-5)
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 3-Kings
2018-2019
Tyke
3 - Knights
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Tyke - 1 - Leafs
2018-2019
Tyke
4 - Sharks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. Tyke - 2 - Kings
2018-2019
Novice White
4-Leafs
(3-9)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Novice White - 2-Knights
2018-2019
Novice White
3-Blackhawks
(7-4)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Novice White - 1-Canadiens
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
4-Sharks
12:30 PM-1:35 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2-Blackhawks
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
3-Kings
1:35 PM-2:40 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1-Flyers
2018-2019
Midget Junior
5-Bruins
(5-0)
2:40 PM-3:50 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 2-Flyers
2018-2019
Midget Junior
6-Avalanche
(2-1)
3:50 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 4-Stars
2018-2019
Midget Junior
3-Sharks
(1-4)
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 1-Blackhawks
2018-2019
Midget Senior
4-Flyers
(6-3)
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 2-Leafs
2018-2019
Midget Senior
3-Kings
(7-1)
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 1-Canadiens
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
T (1-1)
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[AB202]
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
L (2-5)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMMD136]
2018-2019
SE
Minor Atom Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Burlington
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
2-Blackhawks
(1-3)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 3-Leafs
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
4-Stars
(6-3)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 1-Flyers
2018-2019
Novice White
2-Knights
(3-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 3-Blackhawks
2018-2019
Novice White
4-Leafs
(5-9)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 1-Canadiens
2018-2019
PeeWee White
4-Bruins
(12-3)
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 3-Flyers
2018-2019
PeeWee White
6-Leafs
(5-2)
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 5-Wild
2018-2019
PeeWee White
2-Kings
(1-4)
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 1-Canadiens
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
2-Blackhawks
(6-1)
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 3-Kings
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
4-Sharks
(2-6)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1-Flyers
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
game slot
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
A
Atom A
L (1-8)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-A-A-B-4]
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
L (0-3)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-N-AE1-A-4]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
3-Leafs
(3-3)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 1-Flyers
2018-2019
Bantam Blue
4-Stars
(2-2)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 2-Blackhawks
2018-2019
Novice White
3-Blackhawks
(5-1)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 1-Canadiens
2018-2019
Novice White
4-Leafs
(3-10)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 2-Knights
2018-2019
PeeWee White
6-Leafs
(2-5)
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 1-Canadiens
2018-2019
PeeWee White
3-Flyers
(5-3)
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 2-Kings
2018-2019
PeeWee White
4-Bruins
(3-1)
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 5-Wild
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
3-Kings
(1-6)
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1-Flyers
2018-2019
PeeWee Blue
4-Sharks
(0-5)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2-Blackhawks
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
T (2-2)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MP-A-A-6]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
221 Guelph St , Georgetown, ON  L7G 4A8
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    496 - 503 - 139
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 2:56 AM