Mold-Master Pad Alcott, Venues (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
AA
Midget AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
W (3-0)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[AB199]
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
W (4-0)
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks White
[MMD227]
Tyke
1 - Leafs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Tyke - 4 - Sharks
Tyke
2 - Kings
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. Tyke - 3 - Knights
Novice White
1-Canadiens
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Novice White - 4-Leafs
Novice White
2-Knights
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Novice White - 3-Blackhawks
PeeWee Blue
1-Flyers
12:30 PM-1:35 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4-Sharks
PeeWee Blue
2-Blackhawks
1:35 PM-2:40 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 3-Kings
Midget Junior
1-Blackhawks
2:40 PM-3:50 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 6-Avalanche
Midget Junior
4-Stars
3:50 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 2-Flyers
Midget Junior
3-Sharks
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 5-Bruins
Midget Senior
1-Canadiens
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 4-Flyers
Midget Senior
2-Leafs
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 3-Kings
Tyke
3 - Knights
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Tyke - 1 - Leafs
Tyke
4 - Sharks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. Tyke - 2 - Kings
Novice White
4-Leafs
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Novice White - 2-Knights
Novice White
3-Blackhawks
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Novice White - 1-Canadiens
PeeWee Blue
4-Sharks
12:30 PM-1:35 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2-Blackhawks
PeeWee Blue
3-Kings
1:35 PM-2:40 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1-Flyers
Midget Junior
5-Bruins
2:40 PM-3:50 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 2-Flyers
Midget Junior
6-Avalanche
3:50 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 4-Stars
Midget Junior
3-Sharks
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Midget Junior - 1-Blackhawks
Midget Senior
4-Flyers
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 2-Leafs
Midget Senior
3-Kings
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Midget Senior - 1-Canadiens
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
T (1-1)
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[AB202]
AA
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
L (2-5)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMMD136]
SE
Minor Atom Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team paid practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Burlington
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
2-Blackhawks
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 3-Leafs
Bantam Blue
4-Stars
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 1-Flyers
Novice White
2-Knights
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 3-Blackhawks
Novice White
4-Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 1-Canadiens
PeeWee White
4-Bruins
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 3-Flyers
PeeWee White
6-Leafs
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 5-Wild
PeeWee White
2-Kings
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 1-Canadiens
PeeWee Blue
2-Blackhawks
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 3-Kings
PeeWee Blue
4-Sharks
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1-Flyers
A
Minor Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
game slot
06070809101112
AA
Minor Bantam AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
A
Atom A
L (1-8)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-A-A-B-4]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
A
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team paid practice
A
Peewee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
L (0-3)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-N-AE1-A-4]
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
MD
Minor Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
3-Leafs
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 1-Flyers
Bantam Blue
4-Stars
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 2-Blackhawks
Novice White
3-Blackhawks
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 1-Canadiens
Novice White
4-Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 2-Knights
PeeWee White
6-Leafs
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 1-Canadiens
PeeWee White
3-Flyers
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 2-Kings
PeeWee White
4-Bruins
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 5-Wild
PeeWee Blue
3-Kings
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 1-Flyers
PeeWee Blue
4-Sharks
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2-Blackhawks
A
Minor Peewee A
T (2-2)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MP-A-A-6]
13141516171819
A
Peewee A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
A
Atom A
W (5-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[O-A-A-B-11]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
W (6-0)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MP-AE1-B-27]
A
Minor Midget A
W (2-1)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MM-A-C-3]
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Atom Select
T (2-2)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Caledon
A
Atom A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A2
L (0-9)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-M-A-A-2]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[TB3]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
T (4-4)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMMD178]
A
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
MD
Minor Bantam MD
W (4-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBMD172]
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Acton
MD
Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
3-Leafs
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 4-Stars
Bantam Blue
1-Flyers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 2-Blackhawks
Novice White
3-Blackhawks
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 4-Leafs
Novice White
1-Canadiens
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 2-Knights
PeeWee White
5-Wild
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 2-Kings
PeeWee White
4-Bruins
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 6-Leafs
PeeWee White
1-Canadiens
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 3-Flyers
PeeWee Blue
3-Kings
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4-Sharks
PeeWee Blue
1-Flyers
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2-Blackhawks
AA
Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
20212223242526
AA
Peewee AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
L (0-3)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MA-A-A-5]
A
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
L (2-4)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[BMD132]
MD
Midget MD
W (6-3)
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers 1
[MMD258]
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
W (4-1)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
[O-MP-AE1-B-2]
A
Minor Midget A
W (7-0)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MM-A-C-4]
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team paid practice
AA
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A2
L (0-11)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-M-A-A-4]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
L (0-7)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-N-AE1-A-3]
AA
Peewee AA
T (3-3)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-P-AA-B-11]
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Chedoke
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
1-Flyers
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 4-Stars
Bantam Blue
3-Leafs
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 2-Blackhawks
Novice White
1-Canadiens
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 4-Leafs
Novice White
3-Blackhawks
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 2-Knights
PeeWee White
1-Canadiens
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 4-Bruins
PeeWee White
5-Wild
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 3-Flyers
PeeWee White
6-Leafs
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 2-Kings
PeeWee Blue
1-Flyers
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4-Sharks
PeeWee Blue
3-Kings
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 2-Blackhawks
A
Minor Peewee A
L (2-4)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MP-A-A-7]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
A
Peewee A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
T (6-6)
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks White
[MMD205]
SE
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Atom Select
L (0-5)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
A
Atom A
W (7-2)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[O-A-A-B-3]
MD
Bantam MD
W (7-2)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[BMD186]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
L (1-4)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-N-AE1-A-8]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
L (0-4)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MP-AE1-B-12]
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practic
MD
Minor Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
2-Blackhawks
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 4-Stars
Bantam Blue
1-Flyers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 3-Leafs
Novice White
2-Knights
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 4-Leafs
Novice White
1-Canadiens
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 3-Blackhawks
PeeWee White
3-Flyers
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 6-Leafs
PeeWee White
2-Kings
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 4-Bruins
PeeWee White
5-Wild
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 1-Canadiens
PeeWee Blue
2-Blackhawks
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 4-Sharks
PeeWee Blue
1-Flyers
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 3-Kings
A
Minor Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
game slot
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
MD
Tyke 1 MD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 2 MD
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TB48]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
L (0-2)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Guelph
A
Atom A
T (2-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-AS-B-14]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
W (7-2)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[O-MP-AE1-B-11]
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
A
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team paid practice
A
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A1
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. A - Midget A2
[TCP-MS-D-1]
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
L (4-5)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-N-AA-B-8]
A
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
L (1-7)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-NH-13]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
W (5-0)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MB-AA-C-18]
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Acton
MD
Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
2-Blackhawks
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 1-Flyers
Bantam Blue
4-Stars
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Blue - 3-Leafs
Novice White
2-Knights
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 1-Canadiens
Novice White
4-Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Novice White - 3-Blackhawks
PeeWee White
5-Wild
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 4-Bruins
PeeWee White
6-Leafs
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 1-Canadiens
PeeWee White
2-Kings
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee White - 3-Flyers
PeeWee Blue
2-Blackhawks
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue - 3-Kings
PeeWee Blue
1-Flyers
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
W (7-1)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MPS-B-15]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mold-Master Pad Alcott
221 Guelph St , Georgetown, ON  L7G 4A8
  • Current Season

    62 - 71 - 18
  • All-Time

    485 - 494 - 139
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 1:57 PM