Organization Calendar (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 06, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
A
Atom A
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Atom Select
2:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s Gold
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
3:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MP-AE1-B-3]
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
3:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MS109]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Atom Select
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
2018-2019
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM
@ Guelph
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [O-P-A-D-3]
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
SE
Minor Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
4:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
2018-2019
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [O-P-AE2-B-1]
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
game slot
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A1
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
9:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:45 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-N-AA-B-11]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [O-P-A-D-6]
2018-2019
SE
Minor Bantam Select
7:30 PM
@ Guelph
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [BMD188]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
game slot
2018-2019
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
11:45 AM
@ Orillia Terriers
Magna Centre (Bradford) - (Forhan)
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [O-A-AE2-B-2]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. London Jr. Mustangs
Magna Centre (Bradford) - (Hyunda)
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
7:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [O-M-A-A-1]
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [O-B-AA-C-1]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
10:00 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 2 MD
11:30 AM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [TB33]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Clement Wolves
Magna Centre (Bradford) - (Pfaff)
2018-2019
A
Midget A1
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Acton Pad B (McKnight) [O-MB-AA-C-17]
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
1:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [O-MA-AA-A-8]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
3:45 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
2018-2019
A
Novice A
4:00 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Coronation [O-N-A-D-8]
2018-2019
A
Atom A
4:15 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-A-A-B-8]
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
2018-2019
SE
Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
5:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-MB-A-C-8]
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Meridian [O-MP-AA-B-1]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Tri-Valley Blue Devils
Ray Twinney Complex - Rink #1
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Acton Pad B (McKnight) [O-MP-AE1-B-1]
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
8:30 PM
@ Stoufville Clippers
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Atom Select
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Bantam Select
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 1 MD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
12:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-N-A-D-6]
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 2 MD
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
1:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-A-AE2-B-5]
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
1:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-N-AE1-A-11]
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-MA-AE1-A-3]
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MMD249]
2018-2019
A
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
SE
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (2) [O-N-AA-B-7]
2018-2019
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Mold-Master Pad Alcott [O-MP-AE1-B-27]
2018-2019
SE
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Midget A1
9:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-M-A-B-7]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
2018-2019
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Caledon
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
2018-2019
A
Novice A
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [O-N-A-D-1]
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
A
Atom A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MM-AA-A-6]
2018-2019
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Ancaster
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [O-N-AE1-A-2]
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 1 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-MP-AA-B-7]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-MM-A-C-6]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
John Tonelli [MBMD145]
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
SE
Minor Bantam Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
game slot
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:45 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (B) [O-MP-A-A-4]
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Atom A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-A-AA-C-11]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
U of G (Gold) [O-MB-AA-C-14]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [O-MA-AA-A-2]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Bantam Select
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A1
9:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (2) [O-M-A-B-1]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
2018-2019
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Acton
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
10:45 AM-12:45 PM
vs. Atlanta Phoenix
Sarnia Arena [1]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
5:45 PM
@ Ottawa Valley Aces
Sarnia Arena [2]
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Peewee Select
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket
2018-2019
A
Midget A1
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-MB-AE1-B-11]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
9:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [O-M-A-A-3]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Bantam Select
11:00 AM
@ Burlington
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Peewee Select
12:30 PM
@ Oakville
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
12:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [O-MP-AE1-B-9]
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
12:45 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Sarnia Arena [3]
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
1:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-N-AE1-A-6]
2018-2019
A
Midget A1
1:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
2018-2019
SE
Minor Bantam Select
2:15 PM
@ Oakville
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Atom A
4:00 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Coronation [O-A-A-B-2]
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
4:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [O-MM-A-C-10]
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. KV Raiders
Progressive Auto Sales [QF]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
6:15 PM
@ Caledon Hawks Red
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
2018-2019
SE
Peewee Select
8:00 PM
@ LPC 072
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
game slot
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 2 MD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 1 MD
1:00 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Carlisle [TB39]
2018-2019
SE
Minor Bantam Select
1:15 PM
@ Kitchener Rangers Red
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
2:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (McLeod) [O-P-AE2-B-8]
2018-2019
SE
Minor Atom Select
2:15 PM
@ Waterloo
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
3:30 PM
@ Team Midwest
Clearwater Area Blue [Finals ]
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Atom A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
5:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [MMMD199]
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Haverford Hawks
Progressive Auto Sales - Rink 2 [SF]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers 1
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Atom Select
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
2018-2019
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Mold-Master Pad Alcott [O-MP-AE1-B-2]
2018-2019
SE
Minor Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-MB-AE1-B-13]
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:50 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (2) [O-MM-AA-A-8]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
2018-2019
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [O-MB-A-C-3]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Team paid practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [O-MA-A-A-7]
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
2018-2019
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Acton Pad B (McKnight) [O-MB-AE1-B-8]
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
2018-2019
A
Midget A1
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
game slot
2018-2019
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:45 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [O-MP-AE1-B-25]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [O-MB-AA-C-19]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (McLeod) [O-MP-A-A-9]
2018-2019
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
2018-2019
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Chedoke
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SE
Minor Bantam Select
11:00 AM
@ Warren Park
2018-2019
SE
Minor Bantam Select
2:30 PM
@ Oakville
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Olympic [O-MA-AE1-A-6]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (3 - Meridian) [O-MP-AA-B-6]
2018-2019
SE
Minor Peewee Select
7:00 PM
@ Burlington
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s Black
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
8:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Woolwich Township [O-B-A-A-11]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
10:00 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
12:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
12:45 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Valley Park [O-MP-AE1-B-5]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 1 MD
3:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles 3
2018-2019
A
Bantam A
3:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (2 - East) [O-B-A-A-6]
2018-2019
A
Novice A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
game slot
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A
4:45 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (2 - East) [O-MB-A-C-5]
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
2018-2019
A
Atom A
5:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (McLeod) [O-A-A-B-6]
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
2018-2019
A
Midget A1
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
2018-2019
SE
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
@ Milton
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
2018-2019
SE
Minor Bantam Select
8:15 PM
@ Vaughn
2018-2019
SE
Bantam Select
8:15 PM
@ Oakville
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 2:59 AM