Organization Calendar (Halton Hills Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
AA - Midget AA - Silver Stick
SE - Minor Peewee Select - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament
SE - Minor Bantam Select - Lefroy
AA
Bantam AA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
MD
Tyke 2 MD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
AA
Peewee AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD
1:00 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Carlisle [TB39]
SE
Minor Bantam Select
1:15 PM
@ Kitchener Rangers Red
A
Peewee A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
2:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (McLeod) [O-P-AE2-B-8]
SE
Minor Atom Select
2:15 PM
@ Waterloo
A
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
A
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
5:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [MMMD199]
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AA
Minor Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers 1
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Atom Select
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
AE
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AA
Atom AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
game slot
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Mold-Master Pad Alcott [O-MP-AE1-B-2]
SE
Minor Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-MB-AE1-B-13]
A
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:50 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (2) [O-MM-AA-A-8]
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
A
Minor Atom A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team paid practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [O-MB-A-C-3]
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
MD
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Team paid practice
A
Minor Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph
A
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [O-MA-A-A-7]
AE
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Acton Pad B (McKnight) [O-MB-AE1-B-8]
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
AA
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
A
Midget A1
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
game slot
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:45 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
A
Bantam A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [O-MP-AE1-B-25]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [O-MB-AA-C-19]
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
MD
Minor Midget MD
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
MD
Midget MD
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Chedoke
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
SE
Minor Bantam Select
11:00 AM
@ Warren Park
SE
Minor Bantam Select
2:30 PM
@ Oakville
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (3 - Meridian) [O-MP-AA-B-6]
SE
Minor Peewee Select
7:00 PM
@ Burlington
MD
Minor Midget MD
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s Black
A
Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Woolwich Township [O-B-A-A-11]
MD
Midget MD
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
10:00 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
12:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
AA
Minor Midget AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
12:45 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Valley Park [O-MP-AE1-B-5]
A
Minor Midget A
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD
3:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles 3
A
Bantam A
3:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (2 - East) [O-B-A-A-6]
A
Novice A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
AE
Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
game slot
AA
Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
A
Minor Bantam A
4:45 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (2 - East) [O-MB-A-C-5]
A
Atom A
5:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (McLeod) [O-A-A-B-6]
A
Minor Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
A
Midget A1
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
A
Minor Atom A
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
SE
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
@ Milton
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
A
Midget A2
8:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (McLeod) [O-M-A-A-5]
SE
Minor Bantam Select
8:15 PM
@ Vaughn
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
SE
Bantam Select
8:15 PM
@ Oakville
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
SE - Minor Bantam Select - Lefroy
SE - Minor Atom Select - OSHAWA 44TH ANNUAL HERTIAGE SELECT TOURNAMENT
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
SE
Minor Atom Select
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Team paid practice
A
Minor Atom A
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
A
Atom A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
A
Minor Midget A
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
A
Peewee A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 2 MD
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles 3
A
Bantam A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
John Tonelli [O-MA-AE1-A-12]
AA
Midget AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
SE
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s Black
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington
MD
Midget MD
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks White
AE
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Team paid practice
SE
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
A
Peewee A
6:40 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (2) [O-P-A-D-10]
AE
Peewee AE
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [O-P-AE2-B-3]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-P-AA-B-12]
MD
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Mold-Master Pad Alcott [O-MP-AE1-B-12]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:55 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (2) [O-MB-AE1-B-7]
SE
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MA-A-A-9]
SE
Minor Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
AE
Atom AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Caledon
AE
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Acton Pad B (McKnight) [O-MB-AE1-B-10]
SE
Minor Bantam Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph
A
Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [O-B-A-A-2]
A
Midget A1
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AA
Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-M-AA-C-3]
A
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD
9:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:45 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [O-MA-A-A-8]
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (1) [O-P-AA-B-7]
A
Midget A2
7:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (McLeod) [O-M-A-A-7]
A
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (2) [O-MM-A-C-1]
A
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (B) [O-MP-A-A-5]
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AE
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-MB-AA-C-20]
SE
Bantam Select
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Team paid practice
AA
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practic
MD
Minor Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Midget A1
7:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-M-A-B-9]
MD
Midget MD
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
7:40 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (2) [O-B-AA-C-3]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
10:00 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
A
Midget A1
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
12:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-P-AA-B-8]
A
Minor Midget A
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
1:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [O-MA-AA-A-9]
AA
Minor Midget AA
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
A
Peewee A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
3:35 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (3) [O-B-AA-C-10]
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Novice AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
game slot
A
Minor Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
game slot
A
Minor Atom A
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
game slot
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Acton Pad B (McKnight) [O-MB-AE1-B-18]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [O-MB-AA-C-13]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
SE - Minor Atom Select - OSHAWA 44TH ANNUAL HERTIAGE SELECT TOURNAMENT
SE - Bantam Select - Buffalo
A
Bantam A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Bantam Select
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
12:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-A-AE2-B-12]
AA
Midget AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 2 MD
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
AA
Minor Bantam AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
4:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-N-AA-B-12]
A
Minor Atom A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
SE
Minor Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team paid practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Atom Select
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
SE
Minor Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
AA
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
A
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AE
Novice AE
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Mold-Master Pad Alcott [O-MP-AE1-B-11]
SE
Minor Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
AE
Peewee AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Team paid practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game slot
SE
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team paid practice
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [O-A-AA-C-6]
A
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [O-MP-AE1-B-18]
AE
Peewee AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MM-AA-A-5]
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
AA
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
A
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
SE
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Orangeville
AA
Novice AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
SE
Peewee Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practic
A
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [O-MB-AE1-B-12]
A
Minor Bantam A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
A
Midget A1
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
game slot
A
Midget A2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:45 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
game slot
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
AE
Peewee AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
game slot
AA
Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-M-AA-C-1]
SE
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Acton
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
game slot
MD
Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
SE
Peewee Select
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Red
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
A
Midget A1
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
game slot
SE
Minor Bantam Select
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo
MD
Tyke 1 MD & Tyke 2 MD
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Novice AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
game slot
A
Minor Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
game slot
A
Minor Atom A
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
game slot
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
game slot
SE
Atom Select
7:00 PM
@ Acton
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
game slot
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
game slot
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
game slot
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Halton Hills Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhillsminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 10:38 AM